Home Construction & Decoration Geotextile National Receiver 2017 Product List
Total 10,452 products from about 454

 National Receiver manufacturers & suppliers

Mini DVB-S2 STB with Tkgs for Turkey

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: TV
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital
  • Color: White
  • Size: 103*77.8*18.5mm

1 CH video+1 CH Reverse Data Digital Video Optical Transitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial, Commercial, Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Hand Held, TV, Automotive, Home Theatre, Lattop
  • Wave Range: C Wave Range Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

Wireless ISDB-T/DVB-T Mobile TV Receiver for South American, Middle Eastern

FOB Price: $40.7 - $44.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Residential / General-Purpose
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Lattop
  • Wave Range: Ku Program
  • High Definition: Yes
  • Type: Digital

Two-Input Agc Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $100 - $108 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Hfc
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 220mm(L)X 205mm(W)X 65mm(H)
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: AGC OPTICAL RECEIVER WITH 2 OUTPUT

FTTB 2 Outputs AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 - +2dBm
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Max Output Level: 110dBuV

UHF Wireless Earhook Receiver Tour Guide System/ Wireless Translation System 1 Transmitter ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Tour Guide System
  • Application: Voice, Meeting
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless
  • Directivity: Uni-direction
  • Sound Channel: Stereo
  • Transducer Principle: Battery

Earthquake Wireless Video Transmission Receiver

FOB Price: $3500 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Metal Detector
  • Color: Black
  • Certification: CE
  • Alarm Form: Sound and Light
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

CATV Rfog FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Node Bi Direction 4 Way Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Workstation: Rfog Workstation
  • Optical Receiver: Bi-Directional Burst Node

IR Receiver and Emitting for Elevator (CE, ISO9001)

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Thickness: 0.63 Inch
  • Speciality: Middle Opening
  • Packing: Hard Package
  • Standard: 83*8*20 inch
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SUNNY

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $2 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

FTTB Optical Receiver (WR1001J)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB

MPEG-2&MPEG4 DVB-C HD Receiver for CATV System

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / set
Min. Order: 100 set
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • CPU: 2
  • Standard: DVB-C
  • Function: Two-Way
  • Type: DVB

UHF Portable Earhook Receiver Wireless Tour Guide System 1 Transmitter and 30 Receivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Tour Guide System
  • Application: Voice, Meeting
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless
  • Directivity: Uni-direction
  • Sound Channel: Stereo
  • Transducer Principle: Battery

CATV & 4 10/100m LAN Triple Play FTTH Optical ONU Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Triple Play FTTH Optical ONU Receiver
  • Feature: CATV & 4 10/100m LAN
  • CATV Work Wavelength: 1260~1620nm&1540~1563nm
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Receiving Power: +2 ~ -10 dBm&+2 ~ -21dBm

CATV Optical Receiver (WR1002JS)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dBm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB

Digital Display FTTB Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 - +2dBm
  • Optical Wavelength: 1100-1600nm
  • Max Output Level: 110dBuV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm

White UHF Earhook Receivers Wireless Tour Guide System 2 Transmitter and 40 Receivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Style: Tour Guide System
  • Application: Voice, Meeting
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless
  • Directivity: Uni-direction
  • Sound Channel: Stereo
  • Transducer Principle: Battery

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

Optical Receiver TV Receiver (WR1001JL)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

Outdoor Anti-Corrosion Surfacce Communication High Gain Yagi Antenna

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Customization
  • Material: Cu
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: 1.5~2

Stable Signals UHF VHF Indoor TV Antenna

FOB Price: $4.25 - $5.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: TV Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: TV Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: 47-862MHz
  • Material: TV Antenna
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <1.5

8 Channel 20km FC Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $70 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Audio Video Transceiver
  • CH Qty: 8 CH Video,Audio,Data Optional

High Quality Digital 174~237MHz/1452~1492MHz DAB TV Antenna

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Antenna, TV Antenna, Car Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • VSWR: 1.5~2
  • Size: 75.2*35.2*1.2mm
  • Cable: Rg174
  • Connector: Mcx/Sma/Fakra or Others

DVB-C HD/SD Full 1080P Set Top Box

FOB Price: $1 - $3500 / set
Min. Order: 100 set
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

2.40G Optical Module Transceiver QSFP+ SR4 100m~150m 3.3V

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40GB/s QSFP
  • Application: 40G Ethernet

433MHz Wireless Yagi Antenna/Yagi Antenna (JCY-433-12)

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication Antenna, Yagi Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Car Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • VSWR: <1.5
  • Size: 770*350*80mm
  • Gain: 12dBi

Colorful Mini Indoor TV Antenna UHF VHF Antenna

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: TV Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: TV Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: 47-862MHz
  • Material: TV Antenna
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <1.5

4 Channel Video +4 Channel Audio 1 Channel Reverse RS232/422/485 Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (Mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
  • Data Channel: 1 or 2-Way
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 349
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.