Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Network Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 24,428 products from about 1,744

 Network Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

USB3.1 USB C to Ethernet Adapter Network LAN RJ45 100MB

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Applicable Brands: Android, MacBook
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Functions: Surfing in Internet
  • Color: Whit, Black, Gold, Silver

Superspeed USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / piece
Min. Order: 100 piece
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Top-7A05 Low Cost Tiny 150Mbps Mtk Mt7601 Mini USB Wireles WiFi Network Adapter

FOB Price: $1.69 - $1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor for Network and Equipment

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Boxes
  • Standard: MPO
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week

4 Pin PCI Express Network Server Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

LC-St Female to Female Fiber Optic Adapter for ODF Optical Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

CAT6 RJ45 8p8c Plug to Dual RJ45 Splitter Network Ethernet Patch Cord Adapter with Shield

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Network Connection

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC  Fiber Optic Adapter for Cable TV Network Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

AC/DC Poe Power Adaptor Ethernet Network Adapter 24V 1A for Ubiquiti Mikrotik

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Ethernet
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

USB 3.1 Type C to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

RJ45 Wireless Network Adapter Cnlinko Lp-24 Industry Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Network Connection Use St/Upc Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Sc Fiber Adapter
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Wireless-N WiFi Repeater Signal Booster 802.11n/B/G Network WiFi Adapter

FOB Price: $8.8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Signal Booster
  • Work Mode: AP
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: >200Mbps
  • Voltage: AC 110-240V
  • Antenna Gain: 23dBi

USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: TYPE C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2.4GHz Antenna Wireless WiFi Antenna Router Adapter for D-Link Network WiFi Antenna

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Car Antenna, WiFi Antenne
  • Usage Occasion: Car Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Medium Wave
  • Material: Al
  • Directionality: Omnidirectional Antenna
  • VSWR: <=2.0

D4/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor for Telecommunications Networks 

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: D4
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

FC/APC Square Fiber Optical Adapter with Metal Solid Body Network Equipment

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

USB 2.0 to RJ45 Network Card LAN Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card

CAT6 RJ45 Female to Female LAN Connector Ethernet Network Cable Extension Adapter with ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter for Network

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: FC
  • Color: Blue/Selver/Green
  • Type: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 Ports
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Half-Bridge Type
  • Connection: Plug In

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

G. Hn Product for Triple Play Cooper Network Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • G.Hn Port: 1
  • RJ45 Port: 4
  • Power Supply: DC12V Using External Adaptor

RJ45 to USB 3.0 Network Adapter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Type C
  • Connector: Type C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Micro USB 5 Pin to Ethernet 10/100 M RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Card for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $2.9 - $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode and Duplex Optical Network Wiring

FOB Price: $0.45 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC / Upc - LC / Upc Network Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

MTRJ Singlemode Fiber Adapter for Wide Area Networks

FOB Price: $1.15 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Hot Selling USB 2.0 to RJ45 Ethernet Convert Network LAN Adapter for Set Top Box

FOB Price: $2.69 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • USB Memory Port: USB Memory Port
  • Supporting System: Windows, Linux, Mac
  • Use: Workstation
  • Storage Method: Hard Drive
  • Interface: USB to RJ45
  • Portability: Yes
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 815