Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Cable Types 2017 Product List
Total 23,756 products from about 1,397

 Network Cable Types manufacturers & suppliers

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Different Type Customized Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Data Cable ,Computer and Audio Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Size: 0.54,0.5≃
  • OEM: Yes
  • Produceing Experience: 15 Years
  • Export to: Indonesia,Malaysia,USA,Russia,Tanzania,Dubai
  • Customized: Yes

Factory 2 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) Gyfxtw Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for ...

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

14 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) GYXTW Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Security New Type Network Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Network Type Cable Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Bow Type 1/2/4 Fibras G657A1 G652D Optical Fiber Cable Without Messenger Wire

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Flat Type ADSS 8 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory 8 Cores Gyfxtw Outdoor Center Tube Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

USB3.0 Am to Af USB Extension Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Network, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP Cat 5e/6 Patch Cord Cable (Mold Type F)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: RJ45
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: 8p8c

2core Outdoor Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Single-Mode Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 500/1000~1000/2200
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40/100~80/200

Corning Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Gyxtc8s Type Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optics
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Fiber Optics
  • Product Name: Fiber Optics
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE

Different Types UTP Fast LAN Cable with Price List

FOB Price: $18 - $55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Digital Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial and Drop Type

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Type Fiber Optic Cable with Copper Power Wire

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH LC-LC 2m 3.0mm Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

USB-Type-C Data Cable, High Speed and Portable, for Phone or Computer

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, TV,Computers/Lans,Test and Measurement
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: TV,Computers/Lans,Test and Measurement
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: TV,Computers/Lans,Test and Measurement

Surgical Endoscope Light Guide Fiber Optic Cable Storz Wolf

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material: Optic Fiber
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Certification: CE
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Using: Medical Using

MTP Male-LC Duplex Clips Fiber Cable 40g

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

USB Type C Charging Cable with Red Braid and Matel Head Ce RoHS

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/M

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1~2f Optical Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core,Double Core

Armored Outside Type Patch Cord/ Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 792
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.