Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Cable Types 2017 Product List
Total 21,785 products from about 1,556

 Network Cable Types manufacturers & suppliers

Security New Type Network Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Network Type Cable Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

USB 3.1 and Type C Cable for Cellphone and Computer

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Shape: Round
  • Computer Cable Type: Data Line

Type C to USB 3.0 a/M Cable for Smart Charging and Data Transfer with LED Light

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/M

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Bow Type 2 Cores G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

1.8m USB3.1 Type C to Display Port Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $5.2 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: Displayport
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

1 2 4 Fibers FTTH Flat Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Endoscopic Storz Light Transmit Bundle Surgical Fiber Optic Light Cable with Wolf Adapter

FOB Price: US $67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Trocar
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485, Ec Declaration
  • Group: Adult
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Indoor Armoured FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (AMB-xC)

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Round Cable Fiber Bow-Type Drop Cable for Duct Gjxfha

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

USB Type C Charing and Transfer Data Cable with PVC Head

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Female
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/F

Ceramic Fiber Braid Thermocouple K Type Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 200 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Chromel Alumel
  • Sheath Material: Ceramic Fiber
  • Insulation Material: Ceramic Fiber

Mu Fiber Optical Patch Cord White Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN

Indoor Flat Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH System

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

Optic Fiber Push-Pull Type LC/APC Sm Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYFTC8Y-8 Core Single Mode Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable of Self-Supporting Type

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n-3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n-5000n

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Duplex Single mode OS2 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 5e Type CAT6 UTP /Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $58 - $75 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aluminum Alloy Shell Type C Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Cable 1 Core Bow Type Optical Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Number Core: Provide Different Cores
  • Packing: Customed

USB Cable, USB Am-Mini USB 4p-B Type

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Single-Mode Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor Outdoor 1 2 4 Core G657A1 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Self-Supporting Bow-Type 2 Fiber Core FTTH Drop Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 727
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.