Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Cable Types 2017 Product List
Total 22,484 products from about 1,405

 Network Cable Types manufacturers & suppliers

Factory 144 Cores GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self Supporting Type 12 Cores Sm G652D 120m Span Fibre Optical Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Different Type Customized Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 305 Meters
  • Application: Data Cable ,Computer and Audio Cable,Cat5e, CAT6
  • Size: 0.54,0.5≃
  • OEM: Yes
  • Produceing Experience: 15 Years
  • Export to: Indonesia,Malaysia,USA,Russia,Tanzania,Dubai
  • Customized: Yes

72 Cores GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory 24 Cores (Multi-Mode Fiber) GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for ...

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Security New Type Network Jumper Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Network Type Cable Cat5e/CAT6 Communication Cable/Network Cable/LAN Cable

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Central Tube Type
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Type C to USB 3.0 a/M Cable for Smart Charging and Data Transfer with LED Light

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 a/M

FTTH Bow Type 1/2/4 Fibras G657A1 G652D Optical Fiber Cable Without Messenger Wire

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

144 Cores GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

USB Printer Cable with Type C Male to USB B/Male Black PVC Head

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network, Portable Power
  • Interface Type: USB3.1c to USB3.0 B/Male
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24pin
  • Feature: High Speed Transmission
  • Power Cable Type: 24pin to USB 3.0 B/M

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 Cores Bow Type Self-Supporting Wire Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

7.0mm Outdoor Duplex Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, DIN
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1100 N/100mm ~ 2200 N/100mm
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 200n ~ 400n

1~2f Optical Fiber Armour Bow-Type Drop Cable Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Building Aerial and Duct Access Cabling
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core,Double Core

Gytc8s, Figure 8 Central Loose Tube Metallic Type Aerial Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Outdoor Flat Type 4 Fibers G652D Sm Optical Fiber Cable for 120m Span

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Speed Micro USB Cable 3ft 6ft 10ft

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 5 Pin
  • Feature: Micro USB Charger Cable
  • Power Cable Type: USB Data Cable

ADSS 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable of Self-Supporting Type

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n-1500n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Type a to Type a USB 2.0 Cable

FOB Price: $0.27 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Power Cable Type: Four Wire
  • Shape: Strip

High Speed Male to Female Extension USB Cable with Ferrite Core

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

FTTH 1 Core Flat Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.045 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fast Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Push-Pull Type Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Surgical Endoscope Fiber Optic Light Cable Storz

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Using: Medical Using
  • Diameter: 4mm
  • Length: 2000mm
  • Adapter: Storz
  • Features 1: OEM Service

Endoscopic Storz Light Transmit Bundle Surgical Fiber Optic Light Cable with Wolf Adapter

FOB Price: $75 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Trocar
  • Application: Abdominal
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO13485, Ec Declaration
  • Group: Adult
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Indoor Flat Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH System

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Cat3 Outdoor Types of Data Communication Cables (Telephone Wire)

FOB Price: $66 - $68 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 5e Type CAT6 UTP /Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $58 - $75 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 750
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.