Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Network Component Factory 2017 Product List
Total 38,293 products from about 2,252

 Network Component Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale CCTV PCB Products CCTV Components

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Consumer Electronics
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Fexible

Multimode Optical Fiber Passive Components (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Printed Circuit Board Assembly Panasonic Circuit Board TV Circuit Board Components

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy Resin + Polyimide Resin
  • Application: Consumer Electronics
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Fexible

Giai Nir Coated Plano-Convex Optical Lens Fiber Optics

FOB Price: $3 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Lighting, Medical, Optical, Photography, Flir
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Electronic Components IC 898-1-R10k

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Networks
  • shape: DIP
  • Brand Name: Original
  • Lead Free Status: RoHS Compliant
  • Shipping by: DHL\UPS\FedEx\EMS\HK Postdhl\UPS\FedEx\EMS\HK Post
  • Condition: Brand New and Original

Electronic Components IC 898-3-R6.8k

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Networks
  • shape: DIP
  • Brand Name: Original
  • Lead Free Status: RoHS Compliant
  • Shipping by: DHL\UPS\FedEx\EMS\HK Postdhl\UPS\FedEx\EMS\HK Post
  • Condition: Brand New and Original

SIP Resistor Networks

FOB Price: US $0.023 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Resistance: Variable Resistor
  • Function for Resistance: Protective Resistor
  • Installation: DIP Resistor
  • Material: SIP Resistor Networks
  • Packaging: Tape
  • Type: Fuse Resistor

GSM/Dcs/UMTS Cavity Triplexer/ Combiner Wireless RF Microwave Components

FOB Price: $100 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Base Station
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Singal
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Hot Plastic Injection Mould for Home Appliance Components

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: PA66+GF
  • Process Combination Type: Compound Die
  • Application: Household Appliances, Furniture, Commodity, Electronic, Home Use, Hardware

Rubber Gasket Silicone Rubber Components

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: Nr, NBR, HNBR, SBR, EPDM, Viton, FKM, Silicone Ect
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Effect: Wiper Seal,Hole Seal,Rotary Seal,Fixture&Sealing
  • Cross-Section Shape: O-Ring,X-Ring,T-Ring,D-Ring or Customized
  • Hardness: 30~90 Shores a or Customized
  • Color: Pantone Code Available

Chair Base Office Chair Part Chair Component

FOB Price: $2.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Chair
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Chair Base Office Chair Part Chair Component
  • Weight: 1.8kgs
  • Surface: Chrome Plated
  • Packing: 5PCS/CTN

Cheap Precision Customized CNC Machined Components Manufacturers

FOB Price: $5 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GB, JIS, ANSI
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Application: Metal Processing Machinery Parts

Two-Component Sound-Absorbing Cotton with Melt-Blown and Airflow Carding

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Color: White
  • Materials: Nonwoven
  • Classification: Sound-Absorbing
  • Size: 315GSM*152cmw*40ml
  • Payment: T/T
  • Application: Car Sound-Absorbing

PCB Circuit Electronic Design and PCB Component

FOB Price: US $30 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid
  • Processing Technology: Electrolytic Foil

FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Quality: Top Quality

6.5inch Car Speaker Component

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Application: Commercial, Home, Car
  • Brand: Asm
  • Type: Component Speaker
  • Size: 5.25inch,6.5inch
  • Colour: Black,Yellow etc
  • Voice Coil: 1"Asv

Connector, for Cable and Switchgear, Good Insulation, Switchgear Components Cable ...

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

White Paint Wooden Shutter Components, Fj Pine Shutter Components

Min. Order: 1 Container
  • Material: Wood
  • Usage: Decoration
  • Surface Finishing: Primed / Lacquered
  • Type: Wood Line
  • Function: Decoration
  • Section: Straight

High Precision Components Cleaning

FOB Price: $1500 - $30000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chip: Ti 0.45" DMD
  • Inputs&Outputs: 2xhdmi, 1xvga, 3xusb, 1*TF Card, Audio out, Video
  • TV: Analogue TV (Optional)
  • Technology: Android 4.0.3 OS with Dlna
  • LED Lamp: Osram LED Lamp
  • N. W.: 1.2kgs

Single Mode SC/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone
  • Quality: Top Quality

Customized Sheet Metal Fabrication Components

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Standard: GB, China GB Code, JIS Code
  • Tolerance: +/-0.10mm
  • Surface Treatment: Powder Coated
  • Machining Method: Laser Cutting,Welding,Shearing,Assembling
  • Material: SPCC
  • Item: Sheet Metal Part/Sheet Metal Fabri

Timber Blade White Primed Wooden Shutter Components

Min. Order: 1 Container
  • Material: Wood
  • Usage: Decoration
  • Surface Finishing: Primed / Lacquered
  • Type: Wood Line
  • Function: Decoration
  • Section: Straight

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Simplex

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone

Precise Fabricated 4u Server Cabinet Drawer

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Surface Processing: Electroplating
  • Process: Forming Process
  • Industry: Metal Stamping Parts
  • Ningbo Free Trade Zone Taifa Machinery Co., ...
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

JIS Scm415 Alloy Steel Pipe for Automotive Components

FOB Price: $800 - $900 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Seamless
  • Technique: Cold Drawn
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Black
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport, Boiler Pipe, Hydraulic/Automobile Pipe, Oil/Gas Drilling, Food/Beverage/Dairy Products, Machinery Industry, Chemical Industry, Mining, Construction & Decoration, Special Purpose
  • Section Shape: Round

Hot Sale 200W Electronic Load

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New

Silicone Key Pad with Conducting Strip

FOB Price: US $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Industrial, Medical, Vehicle, Electronic, Household
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request
  • Standard: as per customzer
  • Production Capacity: 10sets/Year
  • Trademark: as per customer request
  • Origin: China

TXK 0.6kw Crane Motor & Motor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial
  • Speed: High Speed
  • Number of Stator: Three-Phase
  • Function: Driving, Control
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Number of Poles: 6

White Sound-Absorbing Cotton Apply Car Silencer

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Color: White
  • Materials: Nonwoven
  • Classification: Sound-Absorbing
  • Size: 315GSM*152cmw*40ml
  • Payment: T/T
  • Application: Car Sound-Absorbing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.