Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Fiber Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 14,555 products from about 808

 Network Fiber Patch Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

LC Sc FC St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Network/Telecom Class

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical LAN /Network Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Telecom, Network, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Cat5e Patch Cable (1m)

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 Duplex /Simplex Available

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CAT6 UTP 7*0.2mm Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC in Computer

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP/FTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor PVC/LSZH MTP/MPO-LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat5e CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Patch Cable Pass Fluke 7*0.2mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optic Fiber High Quality FC/mm Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

Sipu RJ45 Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Wholesale Cat5 Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.17 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

3.0mm FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 62.5 Om1
  • Connection Structure: FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optical Cable for LC-LC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Network Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hot Sale UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT6 Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Customized FC Armored Patch Cord Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sm mm Multi Fiber 1-288 Distribution Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Patch Cable in 23AWG

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC to FC Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wholesale 24AWG UTP Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Flat UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Conductor: 4 Pairs Stranded, 8p8c

LC St Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Scapc-Scupc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6.35mm Mono 1/4" Mono Jack Patch Cable 90cm Length

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Colors
  • Type: Pure Copper
  • Species: Trs
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 486
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe