Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Network Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,408 products from about 106

 Network Media Converter manufacturers & suppliers

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Type: Wired
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10/100/1000m Network Management Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Voltage Monitor: Support

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Type: Wired
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Network Media Converter Ethernet with Fiber Optic High Performance

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000m Card Type Gigabit Network Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Time-Delay: 9.6us

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $95.6 - $115.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: SDH
  • Type: Network Optical

10/100m Sc Port Mini Type Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Network Optical

Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Iron
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

10/100m, SingleMode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nm (FP/DFB), 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $35.9 - $41.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Fiber Connector: Sc Standard, St/FC Optional
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dimensions: 70mm(W) X 93mm(D) X 25mm(H)
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

Sc Single Mode Single Fiber 100m Mini Type Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Mini Type Dual Fiber 100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St/FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $22.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $61.9 - $74.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $78 - $103.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, SingleMode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $103.8 - $148.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Dual Fiber, 1550nm(DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $115.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 20km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.4 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m 120km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1310/1550nmnm (FP/DFB), 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $41.6 - $53.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Saicom(SCM-F1SS12) Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.4 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, network camera
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $77.99 - $88.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Network CATV 10/100m Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 114
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.