Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Network Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 29,931 products from about 1,108

 Network Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Good Quality Ralink Rt3070 11n 150Mbps Wireless Network Module for WiFi Remote Control

FOB Price: $2.99 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Samrt Home on/off Switch Module-One Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Network Product Compatible 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-10g= 2 X 10 Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Low Power Zigbee Network Transceiver Module Hpzb01

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Aos03III-C/Cm Network Management Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)X276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 0.88kg

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

on/off Contact Fixture Module (one way) with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Cc1120 Sigfox Network Narrowband Module 868MHz 915MHz Transceiver Module Transceiver ...

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Sigfox
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Product Fiber Optic Transceiver 8GBase-SR 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-10gt= 2 X 10 Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Arista Compatible SFP-10g-Dw-35.82 10g Base Network SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

230VAC/60Hz Single Relay Switch Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: $27 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Network Product 8GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-1g= 4 X Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Good Quality 802.11n 150Mbps Ralink Rt3070 USB Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module

FOB Price: $2.99 - $3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, Paypal
  • Chipset: Ralink Rt3070

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Top-Ms04 Ralink Rt5370 Mini USB Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module for Set Top Box

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Toplink Top-Ms04 150Mbps Rt5370 USB WiFi Network Module for Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Samrt Home on/off Contact Fixture Module-Two Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Fiber optic 10G SFP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Network Product

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

New Sealed C3850-Nm-4-10g= Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 4
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Switch Capacity: 10 Gbps

CAT6/Rj 45 LAN Network Module (9.1135)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: White
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Material: ABS
  • Port: Single Port

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

China Factory Quality Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module, GPRS

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Long Communication Length: 4500meters
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 998