Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Network Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 32,427 products from about 1,158

 Network Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Top-Ms04 Ralink Rt5370 Mini USB Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module for Set Top Box

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Network 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module With High Quality

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Smart Siren Strobe Alarm Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $22 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sensor
  • Usage: Anti-theft
  • Certification: FCC
  • Application: Home
  • Operation: 12V 1A Adapter
  • Range: Min 30m Line of Sight

Aos03III-C/Cm Network Management Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)X276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 0.88kg

Low Power Zigbee Network Transceiver Module Hpzb01

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

USB Module+Network Module+Earphone Microphone Module in One 86 Type Faceplate

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Smart Home
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Huangpu
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: no
  • Origin: China

Network Product Compatible 4GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Module

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4 Gbps

Arista Compatible SFP-10g-Dw-35.82 10g Base Network SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Samrt Home on/off Switch Module-One Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

High Quality V99 1080P Mini WiFi IP Network Remote Monitoring Video Camera Module

FOB Price: $27 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: WDR
  • Style: Mini Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Network Product 8GBASE SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

Top-Ms04 Ralink Rt5370 USB 2.0 Embedded Wireless WiFi Network Module with Ce FCC

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • Transmission Rate: 150Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Laptop, Server, IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Access Network Fiber Optical DWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

on/off Contact Fixture Module (one way) with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Toplink 11AC High Speed 600Mbps 1T1R Mtk Mt7610u USB Embedded Wireless Network Module

FOB Price: $5.99 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • USB Memory Port: Without USB Memory Port
  • Supporting System: Windows, Linux, Mac, Android
  • Use: IP TV, Android Box, Set Top Box, Satellite Receive
  • Storage Method: Hard Drive
  • Interface: Wireless
  • Portability: Yes

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Toplink Top-Ms04 150Mbps Rt5370 USB WiFi Network Module for Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

Fiber optic 10G SFP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Network Product

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

RJ 45 LAN Network Module (9.1136)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

230VAC/60Hz Single Relay Switch Module with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

China Factory Quality Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module, GPRS

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Long Communication Length: 4500meters

3.3VDC or 5.0VDC 802.11n 150Mbps Ralink Rt5370 USB Wireless WiFi Network Module for IP ...

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: Built in or External
  • Transmission Rate: 101-150Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V or 3.3V
  • Antenna Gain: on Board or 2dBi/3dBi/5dBi

Fiber OPtic Transceivers Cisco compatible 10G XFP Optical Module for 850nm 300m MMF ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Samrt Home on/off Contact Fixture Module-Two Way with Z-Wave Network

FOB Price: $18 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Voltage: 230VAC/60Hz 120VAC/50Hz
  • Operation Temperature: 0 ~ 40 Degree
  • Electricity Consumption: <0.8W
  • Range: 30m Line of Sight
  • Powered by: Z-Wave Plus Gen5 Chips
  • Z-Wave Frequency: 868.42MHz/865.2MHz/869.2MHz/908.42MHz/921.42MHz

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000