Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Network Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 913 products from about 39

 Network Multiplexer manufacturers & suppliers

G. Hn Access Multiplexer (GAM) and G. Hn Network Terminal (GNT)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Twisted Pair Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Kcc and Australia
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg
  • Dimensions: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Multiplexer Pon Network

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e

E1 Voice Data Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

100g, 200g Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1x2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: DWDM Network, CATV, Gpon, etc
  • Type: Fy-DWDM-Oadm-1x2
  • Support Network: Passive Optical Components
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000CH/Month
  • Trademark: FLYIN
  • Origin: Guangdong Province, China

SFP Passive Pon Module Mux/Demux CWDM Rack Type Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Suit for: Fiber Optic Network/Telecom

4fe+4RS232+16 Voice E1 Multiplexer (TK-PCM-E1-16-4FE-4RS232)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: E1 Network
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

4E1 PDH Mutiplexer (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 51*12*30cm Per PC
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 703, G. 704
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

16 Phone Over E1 Pcm Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

16pots Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

3 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2 Drop, 4 Add

4 CH Sdi Video Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 16
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

Cassette DWDM Optical Multiplexer (FTTH CATV Solution)

FOB Price: $26 - $28 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: CH29~CH32
  • Channel Space: 100GHz

20nm 2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 20nm
  • Ports: 1,2add/1,2drop

3 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module for Oxc Ocdma

FOB Price: $14.5 - $15.5 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2-Drop 4-Add

16 E1+Fe PDH Multiplexer (RPM-150S16EM)

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 16e1
  • E1 Interface: dB37 (75ohm/120ohm)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 4units/Carton, 6units/Carton

8E1 PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 6units/Carton, 10units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001 (2000)

16 E1 PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 16e1
  • E1 Interface: dB37 (75ohm/120ohm)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/ -48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 4units/Carton, 6units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO certified

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Manufacturer 40CH DWDM Mux/Demux Athermal AWG Aawg

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 40 Channles
  • Application: DWDM System,Pon Networks,CATV Links

Network Multiplexer 4e1 + 4eth Physical Isoltaion PDH

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Fiber Mode: Sx,Dx. SFP Hot Swappable
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Network Multiplexer, HDMI Over Cable Transceiver

FOB Price: US $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8+1 CH 100g DWDM Mux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer
  • Keyword: DWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 31
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.