Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Network Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 29,199 products from about 1,006

 Network Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable for FTTH CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Drop Wire 1c or 2c FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommuication Network

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

New Products Fiber Optic Cable for Buried Network

FOB Price: US $2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 192
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FC/PC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Direct Buried Steel Tape Armored 6 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.127 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Copper HDMI Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Long Distance and LAN Network Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600/1500 (N)

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical LAN /Network Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Fig8 Fttp Fiber Optic Cable /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1/2/4 Cores Self Supporting LSZH Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Sc/mm Commuication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3 Steel Wires FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor, Black Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber to The Home
  • Type: FTTH
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Non-Armored Steel Wire Fiber Optic Communication Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Network ADSS 276 Core

FOB Price: US $3.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 276
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Telecom, Network, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Communication Optic Fiber Network Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Indoor FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duct Aerial Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 48 Core for Network Communication

FOB Price: US $0.9335 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Simplex DIN-DIN APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for Networks

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Duct Non-Armored Fiber Optic Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Network Cable Gyty53

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

8 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Network

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Direct Buried Network Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

240 Core Buried Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Network Gydta

FOB Price: US $3.495 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 240
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Network Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: Drop Cable
  • Number of Conductors: 4
  • Fiber Count: 4
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Duct Fiber Optic Cable for Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Non-Metallic Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Network Gyfy

FOB Price: $0.31 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Itu G652D 24core Network/Outdoor of Manufacturer Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 974
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.