Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Network Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 4,439 products from about 143

 Network Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

Network Lr 1310nm Module SFP+

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Transceivers Compatible SFP-10G-LR-C Module for 1310nm 10km SMF Network ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

SFP+ 10G CWDM Optical transceivers 1490nm 80km for network.

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

2.5g SFP Transceiver Module 80km DWDM/CWDM SFP for Network Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 40km/80km
  • Transmission Rate: 2.5g

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: $25 - $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 155Mbps

Juniper Networks Product QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR Compatible Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ ...

FOB Price: $390 - $435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LX-40 Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: $25 - $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 155Mbps

Network DAC Cable Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU7M With SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 7m

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
  • Distance: 7m
  • Device Type: Passive

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

155m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Transceiver Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10/100m Singlemode Single 40km SFP

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310nm SMF SFP Module 3G Optical Fiber SFP Transceiver Gigabit SFP

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP Module SFP+ Transceiver Bidi Single Mode SFP 1310nm/1270nm

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 850nm (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $11 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Low Cost 10/100/1000m Copper SFP-Tx

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Sr Module Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 300m (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm Compalit with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Poe Switch 16 Port 10/100Mbps Network Switch Ethernet Poe with 2 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 16
  • Port Structure: Not Modular
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Shenzhen Gold Box Communication Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Gigabit Passive Optical Networks Epon Olt SFP Pon Olt-SFP Transcevier

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Package: SFP Transceiver
  • Device Type: Epon ONU
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Network SFP+ 10g Lr Module SFP 10g Bidi

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Bidi SFP+ 10km Transceiver
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

Manufacturer of Sc Connector SFP Transceiver Gpon for Network Switch

FOB Price: US $57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packaging
  • Standard: 18mm*35mm*75.5 mm
  • Production Capacity: 50000sets/Month

Optical Network Terminal From The Olt Over The Gpon Gpon SFP Mac

FOB Price: $95 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Type: Gpon SFP Mac
  • Support Network: Mac
  • Information content: Gpon
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Network Module SFP+ 1310nm SFP-10-Lr

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g SFP+ 10km Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 148
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.