Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber New Design Patch Panel 2017 Product List
Total 4,636 products from about 356

 New Design Patch Panel manufacturers & suppliers

New Design 24 Port Blank Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

OEM Design Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optics Gpx-4820

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: OEM Design Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optics
  • Model No.: Gpx-4820

Patch Stock Solid Faux Silk Grommet Panel

FOB Price: US $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Usage: Home
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Location: Window
  • Composition: Curtains
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Suitable for: Home

Russia Design- Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: 19"
  • Connector: 24 Cores
  • Port Number: 1u
  • Usage: for Russia Market
  • Type: 24 Ports Patch Panel Sc Type
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

24-Port Patch Panel (module)

FOB Price: $7 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Patch Panel
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Conductor Type: Plastic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Arton Box 1PCS/Box

New 36W Flicking Free LED Panel Light with SAA&C-Tick

FOB Price: $25.73 - $31.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Light Source: LED
  • Housing Material: Aluminium
  • Emitting Color: White
  • Dimmable: Without Dimmable
  • Appearance: Square
  • Type: Embedded

2014 New Arrival Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

2014 New Arrival Patch Panel 24 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

48W LED Panel with PMMA LGP 90lm/W Ra>80

FOB Price: $23 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Light Source: LED
  • Emitting Color: White
  • Dimmable: Without Dimmable
  • Appearance: Square
  • Type: Embedded
  • Base Material: Steel

24 Port Cat. 5e Patch Panel

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Server, Networking for Standard 19" Rack or Cabinet
  • Information content: Data
  • Type: 24 Port Cat.5e
  • Color: Black
  • Size: 19 Intchs
  • Connector Port: RJ45 Socket

12/24/48/72/96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Sc,FC,St,LC,Mu,MTRJ
  • Port Number: 12-96
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Sc Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Ports 19'' 1u Drawer Style

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC,LC
  • Packing: Carton

UTP CAT6 24port Patch Panel

FOB Price: $7.43 - $8.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE/ISO/RoHS

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panel ODF

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St
  • Port Number: 24~48 Cores
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF
  • 1u Size: 1u(H) X 19”(W) X 300mm(D)

96cores 19 Inch 1u MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: $6 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Standard Cabinet
  • Usage: Network Integration System
  • Installation: Vertical
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month

1u Rack Mount Fiber Optic Sliding MPO/MTP Patch Panel

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Application: FTTH,CATV

Single Aperture Panel on The Wall

FOB Price: US $0.266 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: PVC
  • Color: Opal White
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Packing: 100pic in One Carton
  • Standard: carton size 54*39*28mm
  • Production Capacity: 10000000m/Month

144F Fiber Optical MPO MTP 1U 19 Inch Patch Panel

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: MPO LC
  • Connector: LC
  • Port Number: 144
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

0.5u 24 Ports CAT6 UTP Patch Panel with Back Bar

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, UTP
  • Type: UTP
  • IDC: 110, Dual Use, Krone

High Quality 24-Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel

FOB Price: $30 - $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, UTP
  • Type: MDF

24~48 Cores 19" 1u/2u Fiber Optic ODF or Rack Mount Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Sliding Type Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mounted Metal 1u 19"

FOB Price: $19 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Open Way: Slide out Drawer

High Quality Coaxial Cable Audio Patch Panel Advantages

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MPO Optical Fiber Cassettes Panel

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cat 5e FTP Patch Panel 24 Ports (HSC-2055222-24)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: UTP
  • Type: IDF

Outdoor Wall Type Patch Panel 24 Cores

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 465*383*110mm
  • Cores: 12-144 Cores

24 Ports 19 Inch Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity: 48 Fibers
  • Color: Black and White Are Available

19 Inch 12 or 24 Ports St Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: 19"
  • Material: SPCC
  • Packaging Details: Cartons,Wooden Pallets,Wooden Cases

Otb-005 24ports Sc Simplex 1u Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc Upc
  • Material: Metal

19" or 23" Fiber Optic Distribution Patch Panel

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Frame: 19 ", 23" 1u, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Packing: CTN
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, TLC, ISO 9001: 2000, ISO 14000
  • Production Capacity: 3000PCS/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 155
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.