Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment New Otdr Factory 2017 Product List
Total 2,516 products from about 100

 New Otdr Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

OTDR T-Ot100 New Type From China

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days
  • Packing: Carton

Techwin New OTDR Meter Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

Good Price for New OTDR China

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Techwin New OTDR Optical Tw2100e OTDR Measurement

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

New Type OTDR T-Ot200e/H From Nanjing Skycom

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Techwin New Generation Fiber Optic OTDR Tw2100e Quad OTDR / OTDR Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

OTDR Tr600 New Type

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin New Palm Small Size OTDR Tw2100e Optical Fibre OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

Professional OTDR Quality New Modle

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM

New 2013 OTDR

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Cost-Effective New OTDR T-Ot200e Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

FC/St/Sc/LC Connections Fiber Optical Testing Fiber Ring OTDR Box

FOB Price: $52 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Field Fiber Testing OTDR Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

Portable and High Precision OTDR China Factory

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Competitive OTDR Fiber Launch Cable, OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • OTDR Launch Cable: Sc/FC/LC/St
  • Length X Width X Height: 9.37" X 5.56" X 2.62" (238X141X66mm)
  • Typical Loss: < 0.5dB @ 1310nm for 1000 Meters
  • Material: Sr Polypropylene

Techwin Brand Palm OTDR Equal to Exfo Optic OTDR

FOB Price: $2000 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 1.5m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 10m
  • Test Range: 500m,1km,2km,4km,8km,16km,32km,64km,128km

Viavi Mts-4000 OTDR Platform

FOB Price: $4000 - $6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Mini Type Handheld OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflector

FOB Price: $2000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

(SHINHO X-6002) Handheld OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Japan Yokogawa Aq1200 OTDR Sm OTDR

FOB Price: $2800 - $3169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Japan
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa

China Plastic Case OTDR Launch Cable Box for Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof

1550 Nm Fiber Optic Circulator, Apply to OTDR

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Ports: 3

Takfly Sc LC OTDR Launch Box/Fiber Optic OTDR

FOB Price: $25.56 - $199.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Launch Box
  • Application: OTDR Testing

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Advanced Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ai-8/Splicing Machine/Optical Fiber Fusion Machine ...

FOB Price: $949 - $1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splicer Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

Skycom T-Ot300 OTDR New Mode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM
  • Origin: Nanjing, China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 84
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.