Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment New Otdr Factory 2017 Product List
Total 2,482 products from about 95

 New Otdr Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

OTDR T-Ot100 New Type From China

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days
  • Packing: Carton

Techwin New OTDR Meter Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

New 2013 OTDR

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin New Brand OTDR Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Cost-Effective New OTDR T-Ot200e Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Techwin New OTDR Optical Tw2100e OTDR Measurement

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Portable and High Precision OTDR China Factory

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Techwin New Palm Small Size OTDR Tw2100e Optical Fibre OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China

New Type OTDR T-Ot200e/H From Nanjing Skycom

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Good Price for New OTDR China

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

OTDR Tr600 New Type

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

Professional OTDR Quality New Modle

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR (Aq1200)

FOB Price: $3250 - $3270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Display: 5.7inch Color TFT LCD
  • Packing: Bubble Bag, Paperboard
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 56, 000 PCS/Year

Shinho X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Mini Fiber OTDR Tw2100e

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber OTDR
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: 0.9kg
  • Trademark: Techwin

850/1300 mm OTDR 19/21dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

Yokogawa Aq7275 Fiber Optical Japan OTDR

FOB Price: $7100 - $7200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa
  • Model Number: Aq75275

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Advanced Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ai-8/Splicing Machine/Optical Fiber Fusion Machine ...

FOB Price: $949 - $1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splicer Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR

FOB Price: $4580 - $5100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TC

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Brand New OTDR From China

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Shinho Sm, mm, X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

High Performance FTTH OTDR 623

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tensile Testing Machine
  • Maxcapacity: >1000KN
  • Load Way: Mechanical Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Control: Computer Control
  • Weight: 100-500Kg

Techwin Intelligent Fiber Optic OTDR Tester Equal to Jdsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FDA /FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: OTDR Aq7275
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 83
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.