Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment New Transceiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 11,762 products from about 511

 New Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

New 169/433/470MHz Enhanced Power RF Lora Rfm98p Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $11.3 - $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

New 868/915MHz Enhanced Power Rfm95 RF Lora Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $4.42 - $4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Bluetooth Cc1101 868MHz RF C1 Wireless UHF Transceiver Module with Approvals

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Bluetooth Transmitter
  • Bus: Uart
  • Distance version: Class B
  • Packing: Export
  • Standard: 17x18.9mm
  • Port: Shekou

868/915MHz Wireless Data Transceiver 1km USB Transmitter and Receiver Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrials
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Super Receiver Sensitivity Wireless RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V

Fiber OPtic Transceivers Cisco compatible 10G XFP Optical Module for 850nm 300m MMF ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Two Cores 1.25g 1000base-Sx SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Long Range 500MW Wireless Data Transceiver Module 433MHz RF Module

FOB Price: $48 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Serial Port Transparent Data Transmission
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Optical SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1490nm 80km CWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $23.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

2.4G RF Transceiver Module Rfm75 Module for Wireless Audio

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wireless Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Wall Mount
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: 50 - 150W
  • Player Type: Without Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Aluminium
  • Control: Wireless

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Iot 433/470m/868/915Hz Wireless Data Module High Performance Transceiver Lora

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Wavelength and Frequency: Short-wave
  • Application: Civilian, Industrial, Military
  • Style: Sky Wave
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk/Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10dBm (10MW)

Fsk+Spsp 433MHz Wireless RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V

DC 220V High Sensitivity Microwave Transceiver Module for Intelligent Systems

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Tin
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Double-Layer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: Ce
  • Customized: Customized

1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fsk 433-470MHz Transceiver Module Jh-Rx05

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, Industrial Machinery, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF Remote Control
  • Type: Button
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Transmission Distance: 50-100m

Cisco Compatible 1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $12 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible 40G QSFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1.25g Wdm Bidi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Transmitter and Receiver Module Rfm64 315/433m Wireless Transceiver RF Module

FOB Price: $2.62 - $2.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC Etsi Standard
  • Condition: New

Custom Learning Code Wireless RF Transceiver Module Kl-Bt01

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Signal Transmission: RF
  • Type: Receiver
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, FCC, CE
  • Universal: Universal
  • Voltage: DC12V
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 393
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.