Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic 1 16 Plc 2017 Product List
Total 937 products from about 37

 Optic 1 16 Plc manufacturers & suppliers

1*16 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SA Connector

FOB Price: $15.35 - $18.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: Sc APC Connector

Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

PLC Fiber Optic Spiltter 1-8

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: 1*2, 1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32
  • Application: Communication

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc

1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64 SC/PC 900um Mini PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Cassette Type PLC Splitter 1X4, 1X8

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

Rack Mounted PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

Gpon Epon 1X8 0.9mm Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified

ABS Box Type PLC Splitter 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1/2 X 2, 4, 8/16/32/64/128
  • Packing: Bag, Carton

Customized Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1X2/4/8/16/32/64 2X2/4/8/16/32/64 ABS Box Insert ...

FOB Price: $5.5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Ningbo Tianzhou Optical Technic Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

PLC Fiber Array/1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Optical Fiber Array

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

1X16 Fiber Optical Planar Lightwave Circuits PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

PLC Sc Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X8 Fiber Optical LC/Upc PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV etc)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Supply PLC Splitter with Insert Box

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Mould for Fbt Coupler/PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc Upc

1X16 PLC Splitter with SA Connector with ABS Box

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc APC

FTTH Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1X16 with ABS Box (B3)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*16
  • Connector: FC/Sc Upc Connector

FTTH Install 1*16 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Single Mode

FOB Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: Sc Upc

Wecon PLC 24 Output/16 Input Compatible with Siemens S7200 PLC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • XIN FENG FU CHANG FA ELECTRONIC CO., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000, GMP
  • Contact Supplier

2*16 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

16 Core Outdoor Fat Fiber Optic Access Terminal Box

FOB Price: $11.2 - $12.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 16 Core
  • Material: PC+ABS

2*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/FC/St or Customize
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m, Other Length
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Outdoor 16 Core PLC Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: 2/4/8/12/16/24/36/48
  • Material: PC/SMC/Metal

FC 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customerized
  • Standard: customerized

Low Insertion Loss 1 X 16 PLC Fiber Optics Splitter with Ferrule Polish

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

PLC Splitte 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $26 - $29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1*16 Sc/Upc ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $12.3 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter: 1*16
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optical 1*32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC: Splitter
  • 1*32: 1*16

1 to 16 PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter/PLC Splitter Rack

1*16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 32
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.