Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 17,921 products from about 746

 Optic Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Adapter St to St Duplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory Sc-FC Sm Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory Sc-FC Sm Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Factory High Speed Rate 12/24cores Fiber Optic MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: $0.128 - $0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Telecom Quality LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Adaptor with Chain Dust Cap

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Other

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC Simplex Multimode Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

MTP MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display, Data Center
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Key Up

LC One-Piece Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC
  • Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Sleeve: Zr;Br
  • Dust Cap Type: Shuter, Rubber

Om3 mm Sc/Upc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Multimode

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

LC to Sc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC-Sc
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Dys/OEM
  • Inserion Loss: <0.2dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 598
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.