Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Adapter Price 2017 Product List
Total 16,233 products from about 649

 Optic Adapter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competive Price LC Four-Core Two-Piece Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitve Price MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Competitve Price MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/DIN/D4
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: MPO
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Made and Competitive Price MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/Male-DIN/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor for Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-DIN(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Simplex Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db
  • Application: Communication

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Adaptor with Chain Dust Cap

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Other

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Housing: Metal
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HNK or OEM

Sc/Sm APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Pei Matal

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Precise Dimension Sc Optic Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simpex Single Mode Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal DIN Adapter--Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Metal DIN Adapter
  • Packing: Small Box
  • Standard: ISO9001, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS /Day
  • Trademark: GYD, Welcome OEM
  • Origin: Ningbo, China

Sc-PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Fiber Optical Sc APC Singlemode Simplex Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.4 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Quality Dual Core Fiber Optic Sc/APC Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc/APC-Sc/APC-D
  • Adapter Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Material: Metal/Plastic
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 542