Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Attenuator Factory 2017 Product List
Total 4,177 products from about 198

 Optic Attenuator Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

LC/Sc/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator /China Factory Hot Sell Discount Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Factory Direct Sale Male-Female Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<1000n
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Sc LC FC St Optic Fiber Attenuators for Choosing Factory Supply

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Skycom Optic Fiber Attenuator Factory T-Va602

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 700 ~ 1700 Nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

LC/Upc Single Mode Multimode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC/UPC Female-Male Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.85 - $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

FC/APC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC/Upc

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/LC 5dB (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

10dB LC APC Flange Fiber Optic Single Mode Female to Female Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/Sc Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Used in Test Equipment

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1-30dbfc Upc Sm Female-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

FC Optical Attenuator 10dB (fiber optic attenuator)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

0~30dB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Low Insertion Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Application: Telecom
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Standard: CE

Sc/APC Single Mode Optic Fiber Attenuators High Quality

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Good Quality Varible Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS

FC/APC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu Connector

FOB Price: $2.9 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White,Metal
  • Attenuation Level: 1-25dB

SC/PC fiber optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC to FC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 140