Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Attenuator Factory 2017 Product List
Total 4,402 products from about 209

 Optic Attenuator Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Direct Sale Male-Female Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<1000n
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

LC/Sc/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator /China Factory Hot Sell Discount Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc LC FC St Optic Fiber Attenuators for Choosing Factory Supply

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Skycom Optic Fiber Attenuator Factory T-Va602

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 700 ~ 1700 Nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Sc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC Variable Fiber Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Mu Male to Female 12dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc 5dB 10dB 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optics MPO Female-Male Attenuator

FOB Price: $68 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC 10 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type
  • Color: Metal

1-30dB Mu E2000 Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Female and Male Attenuator (5dB)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

0~30dB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC/LC 5dB (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

LC/Upc mm 50 125 Beige 7dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Sc Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Used in Test Equipment

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Fiber Optic Attenuator for Mu Male to Female 13dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Application: Telecom
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Standard: CE

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC
  • Attenuator Value: 10dB

Sc-St Mechanical Adjustable Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $4.5 - $4.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Good Quality Varible Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS

5dB SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fixed Male to Female Type Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fixed Value Sc Bulkhead Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 147