Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optic Connector Factory 2017 Product List
Total 30,586 products from about 1,609

 Optic Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtail Sc, FC, LC, St, Mu, MTP, MPO, MTRJ, ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtail Sc, FC, LC, St, Mu, MTP, MPO, MTRJ, ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Hfoc Fiber Optic Connector Factory Supply

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Hfoc
  • Material: LSZH/PVC
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc

Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

MTRJ mm Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multimode Fiber Optic Connector/Best Fiber Optic Cable Connector for Integrated Wiring

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 7/5.5mm Microduct Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

D4/PC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: D4
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Kit Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optic Fiber MPO Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Carrier-Grade Quick Install Sc Fibre Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Sm 3.0mm 12f MPO/APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $165 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000n

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Simplex FC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic Connector, ESCON Multimode Connector

FOB Price: $12 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ESCON
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Daytai LC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Connector St 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Heat Shrink Tube Insulated Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.8 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sleeve
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Rubber
  • Thermal Rating: 250 250
  • Maximum Voltage: <10KV
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe