Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optic Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 32,209 products from about 1,695

 Optic Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

HDPE Connector of China Microduct Connector Fiber Optic Coupler with Good Price, ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Connector with High Quality and Nice Price

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Cable Specification: 0.15-2mm2 / 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od5.5-7mm
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Housing: Metal

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Types of Optical Fiber Connectors/Optic Fiber Connectors/Fiber Optic St Connectors

FOB Price: $14.3 - $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

Low Price Sc/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Telecom Connector/Fiber Optic Modules Connector for Audio Equipment

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

LC mm Fiber Optic Connector Simplex or Duplex

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Model Number: LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Operating Temperature: -40'c ~ +85'c
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Embedded FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 14/10mm Microduct Straight Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Connector LC 2mm for Optic Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector St 2.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Japan Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-Cts17
  • Product Type: Cleaning Kits
  • Model: HK-Cts17 Cleaning Kits
  • Including: Alcohol Bottle, Wipe Paper, Jet, Pen, Stick etc.
  • Be Used for: Cleaning The Fiber Products

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Heat Shrink Tube Insulated Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.8 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Insulating Varnish, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Sleeve
  • Chemistry: Organic Insulation
  • Material: Rubber
  • Thermal Rating: 250 250
  • Maximum Voltage: <10KV

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000