8,211 products found for 328  

Optic Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

FOB Price: US $ 13-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Switch/Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Application: Telecom, Hfc,

10/100/1000m Sm Single Fiber Sc40km Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 29.6-30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Single Fiber Sc40km Gigabit Media Converter
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

10/100 Adaptive Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter, Ce, RoHS Certification, 5V DC and USB Power Supply

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

1080P HDMI Kvm Fiber Optic Converter Support Full HD Video Max up to 300m (KHX-1240HD)

FOB Price: US $ 265-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: US $ 170-185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.4-16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

St/Male-Sc/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Converter Male to Female

FOB Price: US $ 6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: St(Male)-Sc(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

Single / Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter with Half / Full Duplex

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

100m Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter, 20 40 60km Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Node Converter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Sm 20km External

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

USB3.0 Fiber Optic Converter HD 4K Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 265-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: USB 3.0
  • Degree of Innovation: Traditional
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE
  • USB Interface: USB2.0&USB3.0

10/100/1000m Sm Dual Fibers Sc20km Fiber Optic Converter/Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Port Item Name: 1000m Sm Dual Fibers Sc20km Fiber Optic Converter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

10&100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4 Port Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

10/100/1000 2km St Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Converter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Multi Type
  • Ferrule Endface: Other
  • Shape: Other
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

St/Male-St/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Converter Male to Female

FOB Price: US $ 6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: St(Male)-St(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Mini 100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1550nm 1X9 Sm 60km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100base-Tx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 10/100base-Tx
  • Power Requirement: DC 5V 1A

Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.