Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Converter Price 2017 Product List
Total 8,010 products from about 320

 Optic Converter Price

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Sm/mm Media Converter, Fiber Optic Media Converter Price, Fiber Optic to RJ45 ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Media Converter: Sm/mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Case

4 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100/1000 2km St Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m

Mini 10/100/1000m SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1550nm 1X9 Sm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Chinese Supplier Fast Ethernet Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c
  • Packing: Box

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: $16.4 - $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100/1000m Fiber Optic to Ethernet Switch/Converter

FOB Price: $50 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Application: Telecom, Hfc,

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Single / Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter with Half / Full Duplex

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

4 Port 100Mbps Fiber Media Converter 20km Sc Good Quality and Price

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Converter with Audio and Data

FOB Price: $67 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Video Digital Bid Width: 10/12 bits

10/100 Adaptive Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter, Ce, RoHS Certification, 5V DC and USB ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

St/Male-Sc/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Converter Male to Female

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: St(Male)-Sc(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Video to Fiber Converter 8 Channels Fiber Optic Video Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter Dual Fiber 1550nm Sm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter Onaccess 2004

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

10/100base-Tx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 10/100base-Tx
  • Power Requirement: DC 5V 1A

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Converter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Multi Type
  • Ferrule Endface: Other
  • Shape: Other
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

100m Dual Fiber Optic Media Converter, 20 40 60km Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX

Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000msfp Single Fiber Optic Sc 20km 1310nm

FOB Price: $7 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Each Fiber Media Converter with a Carton
  • Standard: SX SC SM Fiber Media Converter

St/Male-St/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Converter Male to Female

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: St(Male)-St(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310nm 1X9 mm 2km External

FOB Price: $13 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Fiber Optic 10/100/1000 Base TX to 1000 Base FX Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000 20km Sx Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Distance: 0 to 120km
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 267