Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Edfa 2017 Product List
Total 1,366 products from about 44

 Optic Edfa manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifiier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Equipment: 1550 Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

FTTH Optic C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If Input

FOB Price: US $1685 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Ssa2000
  • Feature: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If
  • Wavelength: 1528-1564nm

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifiier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

Brand New 16 Port Fiber Optic EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $1800 - $3800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Fullwell OEM 32ports Optical 1550nm Optic Amplifier / 1550nm CATV EDFA (FWA-1550H-32X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell OEM 32ports Optical 1550nm Optic Amplifie
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Booster CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster CATV EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm

1550nm Fiber Optic Network 8 Output EDFA

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Operation Bandwidth: 1545nm - 1565nm

1550nm Pon EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

FOB Price: US $325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Cartons
  • Standard: 7.5kgs/Pc
  • Port: Qingdao

FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with Huawei/Zte Olt/ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm for FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

Multi-Ports Output CATV 1550nm High-Power EDFA (HA5400A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm High-Power EDFA
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output
  • Wavelength: 1540~ 1563nm

64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple Play Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA (FWT-1550T-23)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

C - Band 20dBm, 1 Port Output, DWDM Booster EDFA (FWA-1550D-20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: C - Band 20dBm, 1 Port Output, DWDM Booster EDFA (
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm Multi-Way 2u High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Max Output Power: 40dBm
  • Noise: <5.0dB

Fullwell 32 Ports FTTX Wdm EDFA with Each Port 18dBm for Gpon (FWAP-1550H-32X18)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell, 32 Ports FTTX Gpon Wdm EDFA with Dual Po
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Huawei Certified, FTTH EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon Network Distribution (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier Hihg Power Multi-Port Output EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Dimension: 1ru

Fiber Amplifier 1 U Indoor CATV EDFA of High Performance for FTTX Solutions

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier Multi-Port CATV Eydfa/ EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

1550nm Multi Output High Power Pon EDFA with Wdm

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Pon EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

Fullwell EDFA with RF Input EDFA (FWTA-1550SA-23)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell EDFA with RF Input EDFA (Fwta-1550SA-23)
  • Operating Wavelength: 1530~1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: 0~7 dBm

Techwin High Power Semiconductor Laser and Fiber Amplifier EDFA for Wind Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

CATV Optical Line Amplifier 1550nm EDFA (Low Input Type) (HA5200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA
  • Feature: Line-Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

16 Way Output 1550nm Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier/Outdoor EDFA/1550nm Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 46
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.