Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Fiber Cable Converter 2017 Product List
Total 2,859 products from about 84

 Optic Fiber Cable Converter manufacturers & suppliers

2u 19" 17 Slots IEEE 802.3ah Oam Chassis Managed Media Converter with Snmp

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: SFP Slots
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree

10/100m Sc Duplex Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m Sc Duplex Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc as Default, FC/St Optional

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur
  • 10/10 0 BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)

Fiber Media Converter Giga 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Sc 20km 1310nm (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Fiber to RJ45 Media Converter Onaccess 2001

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 10/10 0 BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
  • Flow control: Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressur

Fiber Media Converter with 2 Port Fiber 1000base-Fx and 8 Port RJ45 Fiber Switch (MC0208G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 6 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

10/100m Sm 1310nm Dual Fiber Media Converter (TA210-FE/SC-20)

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 10/10 0 BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
  • Packing: 1piece

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: LC
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

10/100m 1 Sc Port +2 RJ45 Ports Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $6.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 10/100m Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc as Default, FC/St Optional or SFP Port

Customized 1.25g SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Bi-Directional 10km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $19 - $21 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/10/1000m Base-Tx&1000 Base-Fx SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12.35 - $14.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Bladed Managed Chassis Fiber Media Converter Onaccess 200X

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 17slot
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

Fast Ethernet LC SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 10/10 0/1000 BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
  • Packing: 1piece

Internal Power Supply Gigabit Dual Fiber Media Converter (Mc1004sc)

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Bladed Managed Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 17slot
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

10/100m, Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 10/10 0 BASE-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
  • Packing: 1piece

Bi-Directional Optical Fiber Media Converter 1310/1550nm (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Bladed Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 17slot
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

Analog to Digital Audio Converter with Fiber Optic Coaxial Output

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model Name: Analog to Digital Audio Converter
  • Input Audio: Stereo R/L
  • Output Audio: Lpcm

100m, 20km, Single Mode, External, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $17 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-ba: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 cable (Max. 100m)
  • Weight: Net weight : 0.16kg;  Gross weight : 0.42kg

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter 1 Fx and 4 RJ45 20km Sm (MG1004SC)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Onaccess 200X Bladed Chassis Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 17slot
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

2CH Analog 8-Bit Video Fiber Optic Video Converter

FOB Price: US $42 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optial Transmitter and Receiver
  • Wiring: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
  • Packing: 1 Pair in a Paper Box
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Carrier Grade 3r Multiple Protocol Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Data Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $58 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video and Data Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Cable: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Working Distance: 20 Km
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 96
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.