Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optic Fiber Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 48,423 products from about 2,017

 Optic Fiber Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Competitive Prices up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Factory Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Export Aerial Sm 4c Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black

Easy Installation Factory Competitive Prices 288 Core High Quality Sm Outdoor Installation ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

MPO Fiber Optic Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $20 - $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW Factory 12 Cores Sm Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1.5m 2 Core FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Sm 9/125 Self Suppot Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Factory of Sm/mm Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Internet Working
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Szadp Cable Factory Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jum Cable Sc/Sc Sc to Sc ...

FOB Price: $0.52 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth ...

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 G652D Core GYFTY for Communication

FOB Price: US $0.4379 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL
  • Model: GYFTY-24b1.3
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial Installation Kevlar Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with 100m 150m 200m Span

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Dielectric Cable 4 Cores Singlemode Glass Yarn Fiber Optic Cable for 80m Span

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.