Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Fiber Cwdm 2017 Product List
Total 3,610 products from about 112

 Optic Fiber Cwdm manufacturers & suppliers

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

2 Channel Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM (for Line Monitoring)

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1u 19inch Fiber Optic Rackmount 8CH Mux Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $320 - $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1u 19′′ 8CH Mux+Demux CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

2*8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with LC Connector

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2*16 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Equipment 1490nm to 1610nm Optical Wavelength 3.0mm 16 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Wavelength Range: 1260-1620nm

Fiber Optic Fwdm 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM with Optional Connectors

FOB Price: $6.8 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM

Fiber Optic CWDM for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 CWDM

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

1310 Mux/Demux LC Adapter CATV FTTH Rack Mount Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Demux / Mux
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Brand Name: Takfly

16 Channel Mux Fiber Optic CWDM (for Line Monitoring)

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

2/8/16 Channel Fiber Optic OADM / Fwdm / CWDM with Good Quality

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

2*16 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux and Demux

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Mux & Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM (for Line Monitoring)

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1470~1610nm Fiber Optic Mux/Demux ABS Box CWDM

FOB Price: US $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 8 Channels CWDM Module
  • Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

FTTH 3port Fwdm 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

OEM Fiber Optic Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • Mux: 1270/1290/1310/1330 Nm

Fiber Optic CWDM for Transmitters and Fiber Lasers

FOB Price: $115 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic 8+1CH Lgx CWDM Module System Products

FOB Price: $16 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Module System Products
  • Channel Count: 8+1

Fiber Optic CWDM 1+8 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic CWDM for 2*8 Channel with LC Connector

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with LC Connector

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

8+1 Channel Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $150 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: CWDM Mux/Demux

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer 16 Channel Demux Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Terminal Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16" CWDM
  • Passband Width: 1270-1610nm

8CH Mux/Demux Fiber Optic CWDM Module

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

Fiber Optic 1*4 CWDM for Metro CWDM System

FOB Price: $105 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*4CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Box Package (mm): Rack Mount 1u 19" or Customed
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.