Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Fiber Ftth Plc Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 2,802 products from about 96

 Optic Fiber Ftth Plc Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

FTTH Gpon Epon Mini/ABS/Cassette/Rackmount 2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $13 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X32 Rackmount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St

1X8 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (FTTH GPON)

FOB Price: $8.2 - $8.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc Connectors

FTTH/Gpon Steel Tube Fiber Optic 1X4 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $4.9 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: 19 Inch 1u Rack-Mount
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Splitter Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32

1*4 Splitter 1*8 PLC Splitter FTTH Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Terminal Box Size: 240mm X 195mm X 66mm
  • PLC Splitter Box Weight: 1.2kg
  • Splitter Box Max Ratio: 1:16
  • Terminal Box Material: PC/ABS
  • Installation Method: Wall-Mounted or Pole Mount.
  • Max Capacity(F): 8

FTTH Low Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8,

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Splitter: PLC Splitter
  • Insert Type Splitter: PLC

16 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Distribution Box IP65 FTTH Box with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: OEM

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Couplers for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $13.8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X8 Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Box Size: 120X80X18mm
  • Ports: 1X8

Fdb Ftb Series 8port PLC Splitter FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Material: ABS
  • Dimension: 220*190*50mm
  • Weight: 1.2kg
  • Type: Outdoor/Indoor Wall Mount&Pole Mount

FTTH Gpon 1X32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-PLC-001
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Splitter Name: Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Splitter FTTH Optical
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Fiber

PLC Splitter for 1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

16 Core Ftb Outdoor Fiber Optic Network Distribution Box IP65 FTTH Box with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: OEM

1X2 Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2

Outdoor 1*4 1*8 PLC Splitter FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Boxes (FDB-012E)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 230*260*70mm
  • Material: PC ABS

FTTH Gpon Epon 1X32 ABS Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X32 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified

FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Enclosure Size: 450X216X110mm
  • Application: FTTX

1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $26 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Compact Metal Box Fiber Optic Splitter PLC for FTTH Solution

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size of Steel Tube: 50mmx7mmx4mm
  • Ports: 1X8

FTTH Gpon Epon 1X32 ABS Sc/Upc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $25 - $44.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X32 PLC Splitter
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657 A1 or Customer Specified
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St

FTTH 32port 1*16/1*32 PLC Splitter Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon
  • Material: PC ABS SMC
  • Dimension: 355*430*115
  • Weight: 4.22kg
  • Type: Outdoor/Indoor Wall Mount&Pole Mount

FTTH Optic Fiber 1X32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter PLC
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Optic Fiber 1X32 PLC Splitter
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB, Hfc

PLC Splitter for 2X2 FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

1X16PLC Optical Splitter Cassette PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Gepon Epon FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, 1*6 Optical Coupler/ PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 6 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

Fiber Optic Plug Type FTTH PLC Splitter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: PLC
  • Fiber Diameter: 9/125um
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory
  • Color: as You Like
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 94
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe