Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Power Meter 2017 Product List
Total 5,110 products from about 170

 Optic Power Meter manufacturers & suppliers

Handled Fiber Optic Power Meter (OPM-2)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 800-1700nm
  • Packing: 1set Per Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000PCS/Month

Fiber Optic Laser Power Meter 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm (T-OP300T/C)

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Measurement Range: +10~-70dBm/+26~-50dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2dB
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm

Premium Techwin Fiber Optic Tester 3212e Pon Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: 232*153*85mm
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: Zhejang, China

Fiber Optic High Accuracy Palm Power Meter (ST3206)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: St3206
  • Uncertainty: ±5%
  • Communication Interface: RS232

Shinho X-5001 Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625
  • Optical Connector: FC(Interchangeable Sc, St) as Well as 2.5mm Unive

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Fiber Optic Power Meter Bd502 Handheld Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Bd-502
  • Color: Blue&Grey

Techwin Pon Optic Power Meter for The Construciton and Maintenance of The Pon Projects ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Digital Optic Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db

Shinho X-5001 Fiber Optic Power Meter 850-1700nm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm
  • Calibrated Wavelength(Nm): 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625
  • Optical Connector: FC(Interchangeable Sc, St) as Well as 2.5mm Unive

Fiber Optic RF Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Exfo Fiber Optic Power Meter Optical Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: $1150 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Exfo
  • Model Number: Power Meter

Hot Selling Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New

Techwin High Quality Optical Meter Price Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $100 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Type: Power Meter
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700nm

Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type

Bd502 Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $1150 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: B&D
  • Model Number: Power Meter

Takfly Mini Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $18.8 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Optical Power Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Optic Fiber Power Meter

FOB Price: $130 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TC
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • HS Code: 90318010

China Low Price Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Type: Digital Optic Fiber Power Meter
  • Measurement Range: +26 ~ -70dBm
  • Accuracy: ± 0.2db
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.01db
  • Connecting Adapter: FC/PC & 2.5mm Upp, (Option: Sc, St )

Techwin Handheld Optical Tester Tw3208e Optic Power Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800-1700nm
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26

Portable Fiber Optic Power Meter with Low Price

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Display: Indicator
  • Usage: Reactive Energy Meter, Maximum Demand Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Induction Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Feed-through Type
  • Measured Signal: Continuous Wave

Eqaul to Exfo Power Meter HK-31 Fiber Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-31
  • Color: Blue

Fiber Optic Power Meter (ONT180/ ONT190)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 or -50~+26
  • Calibrated Wavelength (Nm): 850,980,1300,1310, 1490, 1550
  • Optical Connector: FC (Interchangelable Sc/St)/ as Well as 2.5mm Univ
  • Origin: China

Top Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter with LED Screen

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Tension Fiber Optic Cable Clamp
  • Color: Metal Color
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable for Network, Telecommunications

Skycom Mini Optic Power Meter with Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Skycom Mini Optic Power Meter with Sc/FC Connecto
  • Calibrated Wavelengths: 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
  • Display Resolving Power: 0.01dB

2016 Techwin Tw3208e Fiber Optic Power Meter with Self-Calibrated Function

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800-1700nm
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6 / -50~+26

Pon Optic Power Meter Opm607p

FOB Price: $103 - $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Power Meter
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optic Power Meter (ONT160/ONT170)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength(Nm): 800~1700
  • Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+3 or -50~+26
  • Optical Connector: FC (Interchangelable Sc/St)/ as Well as 2.5mm Univ
  • Calibrated Wavelength (Nm): 850,980,1300,1310, 1490, 1550
  • Detector: Ingaas
  • Origin: China

Good Quality Portable Optic Power Meter

FOB Price: $60 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Adaptor: FC,Sc,St Interchangeable
  • Wavelength Range: 800 & 1600 Nm
  • Weight: 250g

Low Price and Good Quality Fiber Optic Power Meter (T-OPM100)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Orange
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE, SGS, ISO
  • Power: Electricity
  • Cable Type: Shielded
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 171
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.