Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Signal Transmitter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 1,186 products from about 40

 Optic Signal Transmitter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter 2*7dBm Sbs16 Hot-Pluggable 100km ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

RF 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Chinese or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Aot155A CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 370 mm(L)X480mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 7kgs

1550nm External Modulation Fiber Optical Transmitter 1*3/1*5/1*7/1*10dB/ ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: Dual Power Supply Hot-Pluggable
  • Output: 1*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm;2*3/5/6/7/8/9/10dBm

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550nm CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

1 Channel Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Distance: 20km

CATV 1550nm Direct-Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $180 - $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment

High Quality Optical Transmitter 1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter for Sale

FOB Price: $350 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Aot155D-41 CATV 1550nm Direct-Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Optical Input Power: 0~+8/+16dBm

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $300 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1310nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter
  • Item Application: Telecom, FTTH, CATV, Hfc Project

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (KW1310DT)

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Aot02-42 Ace 1310nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 5.5kg

CATV 1310nm Aoi Ortel Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310± 20nm
  • RF Input Level: 72-88dbuv

VOD 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter RF Input Local Program

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19″ × 11″ × 1.75″

13~19dBm Adj 1550nm External CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1550±10
  • Optical Fiber Connector: Sc/APC

Directly Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter with AGC

FOB Price: $400 - $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV
  • Color: Silver

1550nm Broadband External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PC/Carton
  • Standard: 19*11*1.75 inch

FTTH Multi Port 2X9dB Output 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optic Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Optic Output Power: 2X9

CATV 1550nm Intelligent Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

Dual Power Supply 10km Optic Fiber External 1550nm Transmitter

FOB Price: US $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Wavelength: 1550±10nm
  • Extinction Ratio: ≥20dB

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter with Snmp

FOB Price: $180 - $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Plug-in Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1310nm
  • Power: Signal

1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter (ONT-8600AR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310nm Outdoor CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Outdoor
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 40