Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 8,641 products from about 411

 Optic Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

Hotsale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 with Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC/APC)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

900um Steel Tube Sc/APC Connectors 1X2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657A1
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

1*3 Plastic Box CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singe Mode
  • Application: ODF

Hotsale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

1*8 PLC Sc/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

High Quality Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Fdb FTTX Network Fiber Optic Disturition Box 1*8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1*8 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Single Window Bare Fiber 1X2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

16 Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter of Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Adpter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Wall Mounted
  • Material: PC/ABS

FTTH Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wth 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 16 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 16 Fibers

Fiber Optic 1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: 1X16 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

ABS Black Box 1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Wholesale Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

FTTH Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Splitter Name: Fiber Optic Splitter PLC Splitter FTTH Optical
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Fiber

Nice Price PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: Standard or Customer Required
  • Application: FTTH, FTTB, FTTX, Network

1X8/1X16/1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Fiber Type: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4

1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Commosity: HK-PLC1*16 Fiber Splitter

FTTH Low Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8,

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Splitter: PLC Splitter
  • Insert Type Splitter: PLC

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $4.46 - $4.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: SC/PC Sc/Upc Sc/APC
  • Insertion Loss: Max 10.5dB

1X16PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 289
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.