Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Transceiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 6,993 products from about 241

 Optic Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Network Product Fiber Optic Transceiver 8GBase-SR 850nm 300m Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Extreme Compatible MGBIC-LX-40 100BASE-EX Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 40km DOM ...

FOB Price: $25 - $31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 155Mbps

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver SFP Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m Duplex LC SFP+ Optical ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cisco Compatible 850nm 10g Fiber Optic Transceivers/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $12.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Module
  • Distance: 550m~120km

Fibre Optic 1000base 1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Single Model 80km Fiber Optic Bidi SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: SFP Module
  • Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km Module

FOB Price: $220 - $230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

10g SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Compatible SFP-10G-ER Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km Duplex LC Module

FOB Price: $240 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cost-effective Compatible GLC-FE-100ZX-C Fiber Optic Transceivers 1550nm 80km SFP Optical ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

Compatible Tx 1330nm Rx 1270nm 10G BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40km

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-CX4= 10gbase-Cx4 Xenpak Module SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Premium Fiber Optic Transceivers XFP-10G-120km-C 1550nm 120km SMF Duplex LC Module

FOB Price: $720 - $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LR= 10gbase-Lr X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Fiber optic 10G SFP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Network Product

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10gbase-Lrm Xenpak Module SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25g LC 120km 1550nm SFP Transceiver/Optical Module

FOB Price: $40 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Performance SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF Module

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

1.25gbps 20km 1310/1550 Single Optical Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

17.10GB/s XFP Transceiver Optical Module 10km 1310nm SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: XFP
  • Datarate: 10G

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LRM= 10gbase-Lrm X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

XFP Optical Transceiver Module From China

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

10g 1490/1550nm Bidi XFP Optical Module 80km

FOB Price: $0.1 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 234
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.