Home Product Directory Product List (Optic Wdm, 3358 Products found)
 Did you mean: optic cwdm (3517)
Results for "Optic Wdm"

1X2 Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm for CATV (wavelength 1310/1550)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux/Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X18 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320 - $332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTH Good Quality Wdm Fiber Optic 1310/1490/1550

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic System Fbt Wdm High-Insolation

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Optical Wdm
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box

1X2 Fiber Optic Filter Triple Wdm for CATV (wavelength 1490/1550)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Pd-Wdm for Fiber Optic Instruments

FOB Price: $72 - $78 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Insertion Loss: 0.5dB
  • Return Loss: 45dB

Flex 1060 Fiber Optic Wdm 1X2 for FTTH EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

1X2 Fiber Optic Triple Wdm for CATV (wavelength 1490/1490)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1490/1550/1610nm Fwdm Fiber Optic Filter Wdm for Frog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm with T1310 R1490 for CATV

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1550nm Fused Optic Fiber Wdm with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $5.6 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

2*4 Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm for CATV (wavelength 1310/1490/1550)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1550/1625nm Micro Optic Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1527~1556 (1610~1640)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1610~1640 (1527~1556)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Fused Wdm

FOB Price: $4 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc, Fpa
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15,30,40db

T1550 R1310/1490 Fiber Optic Wdm with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/LC/Sc/St
  • Packing: in Glasses Cases
  • Standard: RoHS

1310 1490 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Wdm

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fwdm,Filter Wdm
  • Brand Name: Df Filter Wdm

1X2 Ports Fiber Optic Fused Wdm for Wavelength 1310/1550

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Mode Name: Swdm

Fbt Wdm Module, Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm Coupler: 1X2, 1X8, 1X16 Channel
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fbt Wdm (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Isolation: 15db

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: $63 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Optical Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

1480/1550nm 1X2 Fused Fiber Optic Wdm, Low Insertion Lose

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 23dB

Fibre Optical Isolator Wdm Hybrid (IWDM) U-Senda

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Isolator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 0.7/0.8/0.9/1.0/1.1/1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Fused Wdm

FOB Price: US $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Non Conect
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

Fiber Optic Filter Pwdm Wdm (PON)

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag, Carton
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 112
Top Two Results for "optic cwdm"

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

2*8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM with LC Connector

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Simplex
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N