Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 20,033 products from about 1,541

 Optical Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Chinese Factory Fiber Optical FC Rectangular Type Metal Adapters

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable & Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

MTRJ Adapter, Fiber Optic MTRJ Coupler, MTRJ Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Professional Fiber Optical Adapter Supplier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

Singlemode/Multimode Duplex with Flange LC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Small D-Type Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Quad Fiber Optical Adapter 4core

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Model Number: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: <0.1
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

FC to St Optical Fiber Adapter with 3 Year's Warranty

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Red/Yellow
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Sc/APC/Upc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Auto Shutter Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Sc Footprint

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC/PC Optical Adaptor in Stock

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adapter LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Blue Sc Fiber Optic Connector Adapters / Optical Fiber Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customized 15 Pin Peripheral Network Computer Cable Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: SATA
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $6 - $6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

New St Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: $10.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Digital Coaxial Toslink Optical to Analog L/R RCA Audio Converter Adapter 3.5mm

FOB Price: $3.15 - $3.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM

MPO Data Transmission Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Universal Tribrach Adapter with Optical Plummet (model GA-D1)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Vertical Lines: 1
  • Turbular Level: 30"/2mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Plummet: Optical, 3X,
  • Packing: 1unit/Box
  • Standard: Export standard

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 668