Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Cable Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 6,456 products from about 208

 Optical Cable Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

1.5meters Input and Output Cable 3.0mm ABS Package 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

ABC Cassette 1: 4 Sc/APC 3.0mm Cable Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X2/3/4/5/N Single Mode Coupler, Armoured Optical Cable Splitter FC

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X7
  • Window: 1310nm and 1550nm

OEM 1*2 Optical Splitter 2mm Cable Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

High Quality ABS PLC Splitter 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optic Fiber Cable ABS Box Type Optical ...

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

FTTH Gpon PLC Sc 2 4 8 16 32 64 128 Optical Cable Fiber Optical Splitter Optical

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter in White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optical SC/PC/Upc/APC 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X4 SC/PC PLC Splitter with 1.5m Cable

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Sc APC 1*32 Black Pigtail Cable Pls Splitter

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: PLC 1*32

2*8 Sm Optical Splitter with 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1*2 Sm Optical Splitter with Sc/APC 3mm Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Optical Audio 5.1 Splitter 1X3 Spdif/Toslink Digital Switcher

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Home Appliance, Computer, DVD, PS3/PS4, Amplifier, Sound
  • Audio Format Support: Lpcm2.0/Dts/Dolby-AC3
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, RoHs
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/Year

0.9mm Mini Steel Tube 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PLC Sc APC 1X8 Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter (FC/APC, Armored Cable)

FOB Price: $28 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Sc/Upc Singlemode Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Dome 1in 3out 1 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter Box

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gjs-D018 PLC Splitter Box
  • Outside Dimension (Height X Diameter): Efon Fibre Optica Splitter

4X2 Digital Optical Audio Matrix Splitter (IR control)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • OEM: Available
  • Trial Order: Available
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE. FCC. ROSH

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter with White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

1X2 Fused Coupler, 1*2 ABS Box Splitter (Optical Monitoring System)

FOB Price: $8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

1X3 Fbt Fused 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X3 Customized Multimode Om1 Fiber Coupler, Fbt Splitter

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter
  • Ports: 1X3

62.5/125 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Monitoring

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Fbt mm Splitter 2X2 for Fiber Optic Sensor, Monitoring

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm 1310+/-20nm

Om1 62.5/125 mm Fused Fiber Optical Splitter 1310nm

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2 Way (1X2)
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Dual Window CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (LC SC FC)

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter
  • Ports: 1X4
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 216
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.