Home Product Directory Product List (Optical Card, 14971 Products found)
 Did you mean: optical cord (22091)
Results for "Optical Card"

Fiber Optical FTTH Accessories Card Clinch (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS

High Quality Plastic PVC Card with RFID

FOB Price: $0.389 - $0.908 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Universal
  • Material: PVC
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, RFID
  • Style: Simple
  • LOGO Type: Silkscreen
  • Color: Optical Variable

Halloween Decoration Custom Design Video Card

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Portable
  • Maximum Pixels: Custom Video
  • Optical Zoom: Without Optical Zoom
  • Function: Video Player
  • Spectral Rrange: Color Camera
  • Image Sensor: USB

Fingerprint Express Card with Biometric Access Control

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 500
  • CPU: 32-Bit Arm
  • Waterproof: IP65
  • Relay: DC 12V
  • Electric Lock: Direct Control

TCP/IP Fingerprint Time Attendance Support RFID Card

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Attendance Access Control System
  • Attendance Method: Card, Fingerprint
  • Software System: Linux
  • Communication Mode: RS232/485 TCP/IP USB WiFi
  • Model Type: S30 Fingerprint Time Clock
  • Fingerprint Capacity: 3200

Printing PVC ID Card with RFID

FOB Price: $0.389 - $0.908 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Universal
  • Material: PVC
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, RFID
  • Style: Simple
  • LOGO Type: Silkscreen
  • Color: Optical Variable

Humidity Indicator Card for Electronic Components Packing Cobalt Free

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5200 Pieces
  • Shape: Card/Sheet
  • Drying Method: Indicator
  • Kind: Humidity Indicator Card
  • Sorbent: Blotting Paper
  • Desiccant: Hic Card
  • Delivery Date: 15-30days

RFID PVC Card with Covered by Matt PVC Surface

FOB Price: $0.474 - $1.254 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Universal
  • Material: PVC
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly
  • Style: Simple
  • LOGO Type: Silkscreen
  • Color: Optical Variable

Video Greeting Card for Christmas, Wedding, Birthday, Party, Holiday

FOB Price: $16.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Portable
  • Maximum Pixels: Custom Video
  • Optical Zoom: Without Optical Zoom
  • Function: Video Player
  • Spectral Rrange: Color Camera
  • Image Sensor: USB

UPS External / Internal Snmp Card

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: UPS-LAN
  • Packing: Carton/Pallet
  • Standard: CE, ISO, RoHS

Original Huawei 02315200 Gigabit Single-Mode 10km Optical Transmission Module Interface ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: New Original Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 100/Week
  • Origin: China

Intel 82599es/PCI-E X8/ Dual Port /10g/ Optical Network Card

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Server

10g Pcie X8 Single 1 Port SFP+ Slot, 10g Fiber Optical Ethernet Server Network LAN Card

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10gbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbps
  • Application: Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber, Comply with Mmf62.5/50 Micron

1550nm/1310nm SMF 10/100m Sc Fiber Optical Media Converter Card (SPM-CT453-N20SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Data Rate Fx / Tx: 100 Base-Sx/Lx to 10/100 Base-T
  • Wavelength: 1550nm/1310nm
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode(Sm)
  • Fiber/UTP Ports: 1 / 1
  • Distance: 20km
  • Power Requirement: AC:100-260V; DC:+5V
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pcie X1 1000base-Fx SFP Port Fiber Optical LAN Network Card (Intel 82574 Based)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

High Definition 2MP HD WiFi CCTV Camera Dome Type Pan Tilt 5X Optical Zoom Inside 16GB SD ...

FOB Price: US $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Dome Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 1080P
  • Horizontal Resolution: 600tvl

Fast Ethernet 100M Optical Network Card (GWT1001)

  • Standard: IEEE
  • Trademark: GWT
  • Origin: China

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet One Way Receive Fiber Optical Server Network Card (Sold out by ...

FOB Price: $200 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

PCI 100Mbps 100fx Sc Connector Fiber Optical Ethernet Support Plug and Play Network Card

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 100Mbps
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Twisted Pair Card

Fiber Optical Network Interface Card Hba Card (HBA Card)

FOB Price: $5 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wireless
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Server
  • Product Type: Hba Card
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet One Way Receive Fiber Optical Server Network Interface Card ...

FOB Price: $400 - $440 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI Express
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop, Server
  • Connecting Medium: LC Fiber

PCI 1000base-Fx SFP Port Fiber Optical Network Card Boot ROM PCI LAN Card (1X LC Intel ...

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: PCI
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Desktop
  • Connecting Medium: Thin Cable Card

Java Biometric Fingerprint Reader/Scanner&Mifare Card Issuer (KO-8000)

FOB Price: US $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • USB Cable Length: 150 Cm
  • Fingerprint Sensor: Optical Sensor
  • Resolution: 500dpi
  • Type: Fingerprint
  • Usage: Access Controller
  • Packing: Carton

Plastic RFID PVC Blank Card of 125kHz, Smart Card

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Function: Identification, Payment, Encrypt/Decrypt, Information
  • Type: Smart Card
  • Material: ABS
  • Read-Write Method: Non-Contact Type
  • Structure: Read-Write Card
  • Application Field: Transportation

Fiberhome Pots64 64 Ports Voice Card, Use for Firehome An5006-20

FOB Price: $260 - $290 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Terminal
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Line Terminal
  • Condition: New
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Packaging: Original & New
  • Sample Available: Yes
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

New Sealed Ws-X6824-SFP-2t= 24 Port Gige SFP Line Cards

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 10Mbps/100Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Connecting Medium: Optical Transceiver
  • Motherboard Integrated: Integrated Network Card
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

100M Fiber LAN Card (OM900-FE/Sxx)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

Special Paper Like PU Video Greeting Card

FOB Price: $17.26 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gift Card
  • Material: Special Paper
  • Shape: Square
  • Usage: Christmas, Birthday, Wedding, New Year, Valentine's Day, Promotion
  • Style: Business
  • Suitable for: Universal
  • Shenzhen Masrui Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Original for Zte Card Vstgc for Zte 9806h DSLAM Access, 32 Port Vdsi Card, with Subscriber ...

FOB Price: $269 - $299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Terminal
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Line Terminal
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Ma5616 Ccuc Ccue DSLAM, Ma5818 Vcle Vectoring ADSL DSLAM, Paic Card

FOB Price: $138 - $1100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Packaging: Original & New
  • Shenzhen Nites Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 500
Top Two Results for "optical cord"

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Assembly Pdlc-Dlc Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N