Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Circulator 2017 Product List
Total 328 products from about 12

 Optical Circulator manufacturers & suppliers

Low Insertion Loss 3 Ports Optical Circulator Fiber Optical Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Fibre Circulator (FTTH ONU)

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Optical Circulator with EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $85 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Portrs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: $38 - $47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical module)

FOB Price: $6.85 - $8.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Low Insertion Loss 1310/1550/1585 3 Port Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

3 Port Polarization Insensitive 1310 1550nm Optical Circulator Pm Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

3 Ports Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $60 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490nm

3 Ports O Band Circulator (Fibre Optical Sensor, Test)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: TDD
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Satellite, Plane, Ship
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Circulator (3 Port)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Sm Optical Circulator 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1550nm

Fibre Optical Circulator (FTTH GEPON)

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: O Band, C Band, L Band
  • Ports: 3

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 5.5x50cm

3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Polarization Independent Optical Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, CATV)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator with Su/Fa Connector

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $6.52 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $120 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $61 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Circulator with 8'rack (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, WDM, Bidi Transmission)

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.