Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Circulator Factory 2017 Product List
Total 327 products from about 12

 Optical Circulator Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Low Insertion Loss 3 Ports Optical Circulator Fiber Optical Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: $38 - $47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fibre Optical Circulator (FTTH GEPON)

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: O Band, C Band, L Band
  • Ports: 3

Low Insertion Loss 1310/1550/1585 3 Port Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

3 Port Polarization Insensitive 1310 1550nm Optical Circulator Pm Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Sm Optical Circulator 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1550nm

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $58 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

3 Port 1310 Nm or 1550nm Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Circulator (3 Port)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Polarization Independent Optical Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, CATV)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Circulator with EDFA OADM / 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $85 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Portrs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 5.5x50cm

Optical Fibre Circulator (FTTH ONU)

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

3 Ports Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $60 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490nm

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical module)

FOB Price: $6.85 - $8.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports O Band Circulator (Fibre Optical Sensor, Test)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Satellite, Plane, Ship
  • Work Mode: TDD
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO

3 Ports 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator with Su/Fa Connector

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $6.52 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $120 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $61 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Circulator with 8'rack (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, WDM, Bidi Transmission)

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11