Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Communication Factory 2017 Product List
Total 60,579 products from about 2,884

 Optical Communication Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

China Factory OEM Patch Cord - Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: $4.5 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

Hot Selling Factory Supply Fiber Optical Sc Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Sc Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Optical Professional Factory Direct Supply Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $3000 - $4600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Factory 24/48/72/96/144/216/288 Core Stranded Loose Tube Armored Optical Fiber Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory 4 Cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

(factory) High Carbon Phosphated Steel Wire for Optical Cable 1.0mm 1.2mm 0.45mm

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Phosphating Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Steel
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model: Fiber Optic Cable

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

2017 New Professional Factory Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

China Factory Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $4799 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Factory Supplier FC-LC Female to Male Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

GBIC Optical Module Transceiver China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • application: Ethernet
  • compliant: MSA

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Factory Made Aerial Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s

Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Brand Name: Tw-Scie Fiber Optic Cable or as Required

Fast Response Optical Infrared Portable Interactive Whiteboard with Factory Wholesale ...

FOB Price: US $88 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Interactive Whiteboard
  • Using Type: Movable With Rack
  • Material: PCB
  • Sides: Portable
  • Folded: Unfolded

Optical Fibre China Factory Optical Cable Sc-LC Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory GYTA Outdoor Stranded Type Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable with LSZH Sheath MOQ 1km Factory Produced

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Factory Direct Sale Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: UV Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

China Factory 144 Ports Fiber Optical Patch Panel/ ODF with Changeable Panel

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: ODF
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 19 Inch

Factory Gydts Outdoor Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sz Straned
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Indsutrial Factory Half Height Flap Barrier Turnstile

FOB Price: $1289 - $3200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Sensing Method: Slot Reader
  • Application: Access Control System
  • Movement: Single Movement
  • Type: Sliding gate
  • Control Mode: Automatic
  • Communication Interface: TCP/IP

Factory Competitive Price 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable in Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Factory Gydxtw Outdoor Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000