Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Communication System 2017 Product List
Total 22,100 products from about 960

 Optical Communication System manufacturers & suppliers

FC/PC  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Duplex  Fiber Optical Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

Big Sos Home Intelligent Wireless Anti Theft Burglar GSM Home Alarm System with Low ...

FOB Price: US $25 / kit
Min. Order: 1 kit
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, FCC, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Infrared Alarm System

TCP/ IP Communication Face Time & Attendance Systems (face302)

FOB Price: $156 - $175 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Attendance Access Control System
  • Attendance Method: Fingerprint, Facial
  • Software System: WINXP
  • Communication Mode: TCP/IP
  • Item: Face Time & Attendance Systems
  • Face Capacity: 400

Excel Networking 2-24 Core Good Quality Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable Aerial System ...

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FRP Reinforced Plastic Central Strength Member 24 4 8 96 144 288cores Fiber Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Intelligent GSM Home Security Burglar Alarm System (k8)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: DOT, CE
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Line Protection System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Network Communication Device
  • Trademark: GLsun
  • Origin: China
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

T1 Color Screen Time & Access Control System

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Home, Communication Electronic Products, Industry, Special Equipment, Traffic
  • Power Supply: DC6V, 4 Units of 1.5 Alkaline Batteries
  • Verify Mode: Verify Mode
  • Sensor: Optical Fingerprint Scanning, Super Abrasion Resis
  • Finger Operation Angle: 360 Degree
  • Fingerprint Capacity of Admin and User: 5 and 50

Mulity Alarm Inputs Security GSM Industrial Alarm System (K9)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Home Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: DOT, E-MARK, SGS, CE, ISO, FCC, RoHS, MUTCD, ASTM, AS/NZS, CCC, GS
  • Application: Indoor, Outdoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

GSM Home Monitoring System K7

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring, Sentinel Surveillance, Sound Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition, Mini Size, Auto BLC, Vandal-proof
  • Video Capture System: Camera Lens
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Fiber Transmission
  • Software Function: Monitoring+Control
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Fibre Optic Networks Connector/Fibre Optic Connector Companies/Fibre Optic Communication ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Managed 2 Combos and 24 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet-Campus System

FOB Price: $96.5 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 24 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (1000M SFP Slots) combo

Communication System for Microduct Straight /Reducer/Endstop Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sealing System for Cable Duct Pipe

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Cable Duct
  • Type: Cable Pipe
  • Connection Structure: Sealing
  • Material Shape: Soft
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector 7mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 1FX-2FE-4 Ports 100Mbps Switches-CCTV-IP-Message-System(closed circuit ...

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

FC Attenuator Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Communication System for Microduct Reducer Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 1FX2FE-4 Ports 110/100M Ethernet Switch Door Control SYSTEM

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Saicom(SCM-G4SS12) 10/100/1000M 5 Ports Network-Switches Internet Information Service ...

FOB Price: $68.5 - $72.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

Communication System of Joint Coupling

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Management System

FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct End Stop Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector Est

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Reducer Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector12mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

5inch to 15inch Fiber Tray Optical Raceway System

FOB Price: US $9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Cable Tray
  • Material: PVC,ABS,PC/ABS
  • Feature: Flame Retardant
  • Length: 2000mm , 3000mm or Customization
  • Width: 120mm, 240mm, 360mm
  • Height: 100mm
  • Ningbo Lepin Network Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Shopping Center RFID Parking Management System with TCP/IP Communication

FOB Price: $650 - $700 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Position: Central Isolation Barrier
  • Material: Steel
  • Function: Obstruction
  • Upright Post: 60*60
  • Post Fixation: Embedded Type
  • Degree of Distortion: Rigid Barrier

8way Fiber Splitter FC/APC Connector CATV System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Il: <10.2db
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Fiber Type: G657A1, G657A2,G652D
  • Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m, 1.0m or 1.5m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 737
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.