Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Converter 2017 Product List
Total 8,732 products from about 323

 Optical Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical ...

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2003

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g
  • Dimension: Remote Unit:125mm*91mm*29mm, Local Card:88mm*130mm

10/100/1000m Optical Media Converter 1X9 Dual Fiber External 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

4 Channel RS232/485/422 Data Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $9.9 - $19.9 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 4 Channel Digital Fiber Optical Video Converter
  • Video Count: 1, 2, 4, 8, 16, 32

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Digital Optical Coax Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 11 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal Housing
  • Control: Wired

10/100/1000Mbps Managed Optical Fiber Media Converter (MC0101GM)

FOB Price: $75 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Digital Optical Toslink Coaxial to Analog Audio 3.5mm Converter

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

10/100/1000m Fiber Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Transceiver 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

8-Channel Video Optical Converter for Security Camera System

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension (mm): 490(L) X255(W) X45(H)mm
  • Data Channel: 1 or 2-Way

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $51 - $60.7 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: $25.5 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: $3.55 - $4.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

HDMI to DVI+Optical+3.5mm Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Auto-Negotiation Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m External Sm 1550nm 100km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: RCA, Twisted Pair
  • Species: RCA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1 Fiber Port +2 RJ45/LAN Ports Singlemode 1000m Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / pairs
Min. Order: 100 pairs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Color: Black or White

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Distance: 20km

Digital Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Digital Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Optical Fiber Media Converter Internal Power Supply 1000Mbps (Mc1004sc)

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Fiber Bi-Directional Sc 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $16 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

1 Video and 2 Audio Single Fiber Video to Optical Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 292
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.