Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Distributor 2017 Product List
Total 310,500 products from about 31,050

 Optical Distributor manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Loose Tube 2~24 Core Aerial Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: HDPE
  • Type: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Wire

ST/PC ST/PC Om3 Fiber Optical (1M) on Sale

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fashion Acetate Eye Glasses Optical Frames (63-C)

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Decorative Design Pattern

GYXY Outdoor Optical Cable Gyfta53 GYFTY53 GYTA53 GYTY53

FOB Price: $0.261 - $0.275 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Latest New Design Acetate Spectacle Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical Rg77012

FOB Price: $4.69 - $5.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Acetate
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Light Blue

High Quality New Design Tr90 Eyeglass, Eyewear Optical Glasses Frame

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Copper Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customized

Hot Sale Fake Acetate Cp Injection Optical Frame

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: CP
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

Tr90 Frame with Wire Temple Optical for Kids

Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Style: Fashion

2016 Best Sales Cp High Quality Cheap Optical

FOB Price: $1.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: CP
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Sport, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

2m Od2.2 Toslink Optical Cable for Audio

FOB Price: $0.41 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Port: Shenzhen

Popular High Quality Stainless Glasses Frame Eyewear Eyeglass Optical

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Stainless
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical, Fashion
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Good Quality Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Hand Made Acetate Design Optical Glasses

FOB Price: $6.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Rectangular
  • Metallic Materials: Precious Metals
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Silver

Factory Outlets Ti3005 Avant Garde Memory Ability Women Optical Frame Metal

FOB Price: $7.2 - $7.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: TR90
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Titanium
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Customizing

12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Breakout

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Gyfxtc8y-Figure 8-with Messenger Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Curl Patchcord Fiber Optical Cabel

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

1.5m Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable Od6.0mm Od60-G

FOB Price: $1.25 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Popular Design Metal Spectacle Frame Eyeglasses Acetate Optical

FOB Price: $5.7 - $7.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: Non-Integrated
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

Sc to E2000A Duplex Sm Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

MTP Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

New Fashion Acetate Optical Frame

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Square
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Blue
  • Style: Fashion

Custom Wholesale Full Rim Acetate Eyewear Optical Frame

FOB Price: $8 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Nose Support: One-Piece
  • Frame Shape: Circular
  • Metallic Materials: Nickel Alloy
  • Usage: For Reading Glasses, For Optical
  • Frame Color: Black

St/St Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24cores Gyfts Non-Metallic Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

144 Core Sm/mm Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable for Microduct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 144 Core

Cat Shape Glasses Opticals with New Design Acetate Eyewear (HM936)

Min. Order: 1200 Pieces
  • Frame Material: Acetate
  • Usage: For Optical
  • Frame Color: Any Color Is Available
  • Style: Fashion
  • Suitable for Face: Any Type
  • Suitable for: General

Indoor Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.09 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: mm
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.