Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Edfa 2017 Product List
Total 1,235 products from about 42

 Optical Edfa manufacturers & suppliers

64pon High Power 1550nm 3u Multi-Ports Erbium Ytterbium Co-Doped Optical Amplifier Y/EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA) (GW-EA5000)

FOB Price: US $325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Cartons
  • Standard: 7.5kgs/Pc
  • Port: Qingdao

1550nm EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA (FWT-1550T-23)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm Multi-Way 2u High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Max Output Power: 40dBm
  • Noise: <5.0dB

Aot1550-02-31/32 3ru CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)×30.5mm(W)×431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.3kg

1u 19" CATV Optical EDFA with FC/APC or Sc/APC Connector and LED Display, Indoor Eydfa for ...

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-19

CATV Multiport EDFA with Wdm, 1550nm High Power Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Multiport EDFA with Wdm , 1550nm High Power F
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

32ports High Power 1550nm 2u Erbium Ytterbium Co-Doped Optical Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier/Outdoor EDFA/1550nm Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

1550nm Multi-Way High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA (WE-YZB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Dimension: 2u
  • Output Optic Power: 13-34dBm

Low Noise High Output 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Output Power: -6~0dBm
  • Network Management Interface: RJ45

Output Adjustable Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $670 - $1590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

OEM 8 Ports High Power Optical Amplifier / 1550nm CATV EDFA (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OEM 8 Ports High Power Optical Amplifier / 1550nm
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1/4/8 Ports EDFA 1550nm CATV Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier /Multi-Port EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550±15nmnm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • Output Power: +13 to 26dB Option

1550 CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 16dB Output Optical Power EDFA

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-16

1550nm Optical Amplifier Outdoor EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

1550nm 4 Outputs Built-in Optical Splitter CATV Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

Brand New 16 Port Fiber Optic EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $1800 - $3800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Top Design 1550nm CATV Optical Audio EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Fullwell Multi Port 64/32/16 Ports Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm CATV EDFA ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Multi Port 64/32/16 Ports Fiber Optical a
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

8 Pon EDFA 20dB Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier Multi-Port CATV Eydfa/ EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

High Performance 16 Ports Big Fan High Power Multi-Ports Optical Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

16 Way Output Optical Amplifier EDFA 1550nm

FOB Price: $900 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Each Port Output Power: 10~23 dBm
  • Gross Weight: 9.5 Kg
  • Working Wavelength: 1535-1565 Nm

2u Optical Amplifier EDFA for Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 2u Optical Amplifier EDFA for Epon
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, High Power
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563 Nm

1550nm 8 Ways High Power EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $870 - $1430 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

CATV Optical Line Amplifier 1550nm EDFA (Low Input Type) (HA5200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA
  • Feature: Line-Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 42
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.