Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 14,560 products from about 910

 Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

Fiber Optical Fast Installable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC to FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

SC/PC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Double D Type
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Sm/mm Plastic Adaptor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

Fiber Optic FC/APC to Sc/APC Adaptor for Optical Communication Gpon

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

High Quality Sc Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter Dualplex

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

LC/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Sc Footprint

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Adapter Optical Fiber LAN /Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $6 - $6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Adaptor Sc to Sc Om3 Aqua No Flange

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

2017 FC Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Data Transmission Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

LC Fiber Duplex Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

Aoc Type Optical Fiber Adapter Series

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce, CCC, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- optical fiber ada

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapters

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

Fiber Optical MU Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Quality LC Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 486
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.