Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor 2018 Product List
16,776 products found for 1,525  

Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc Om3 Aqua Fiber Optical Adaptors

FOB Price: US $ 0.22-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White

Sc APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication Cable
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optical LC Om3 Duplex Adapter with Aqua Color

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: LC Duplex Adapter
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Sc/Upc Fiber Optical New Module Bare Adapter for Fiber Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC to FC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Sc Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Optical Quad Adaptor (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: Quad
  • Config: Adaptor
  • Packing: in Stainless, Plastic Box, Metal Box or Rack

St Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters with Flange Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optic Adapter Hybrid Adapter Optical Fiber LAN /Transmission Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ont Optical Om4 Violet mm Quad LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PLASTIC

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c Symmetrical Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Violet,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 4c
  • Internal Structure: Symmetrical
  • Connection: LC

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC / Upc - LC / Upc Network Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/PC Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Professional Fiber Optical Adapter Supplier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month

2017 FC Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.