Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Connector 2017 Product List
Total 19,544 products from about 651

 Optical Fiber Cable Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Audio Output Jack 24mm Optical Fiber Connecters/Optical Fiber Cable Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

High Quality Factory Price Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable with MPO/Sc/FC/LC ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

GYTS Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Air Blown Micro Duct Connector /Optical Fiber Cable Straight Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Optical Fiber Cable Roll/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Optical Fiber Cable Accessories-Gas/Water Block Connectors with Yellow Rings

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85367000

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, ...

FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Connector for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.41 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gyxts Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

High-Quality Air Blown Microcable Optical Fiber Cable Connector Str12/8mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gysta Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Optical Fiber Cable Accessories, Micro Duct Connector 14/10mm for 3way Bundle Pipe, HDPE ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optics Cable Connectors/Optical Fiber Communication Connectors for Integrated Wiring

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Galaxy Printer Yellow Optical Fiber Cable, Square Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Category: Data Cable
  • Status: New and Original
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: QC Passed
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: LiYu

Optical Fiber Cable Gystza/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Optical Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Ethernet Connectors for Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

HDPE Connectors, Protected Straight Connector for for Air Blowning Fiber Optical Cable,

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Cable Gysts/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

HDPE Connectors for Air Blowning Fiber Optical Cable, Protected Straight Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Internet Connection LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors/Optical Fiber Cable Connectors for Monitor, Thermal Sensor

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Air Blown Microcable Optical Fiber Cable Connector 3-18mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $165 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000n
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 652
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe