Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Frame 2017 Product List
Total 2,971 products from about 174

 Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Frame manufacturers & suppliers

Terminal Box/ ODF / Optical Cable Distribution Frame 36 Fibers

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 485*285*180mm
  • Mount: 19" or 23" Rack Mount

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125μ M 657A2 Based Single Mode PVC or LSZH Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical FC/APC Connector, Patchcord, Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

MTP Single Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable 3m

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Hko-dB09

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Boot Type: Round, Flat
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Aqua, Red, Magenta, Beige
  • Adapter Type: Sc
  • Cable Color: Aqua, Green, Beige, Yellow, Magenta

24 Fibers Optical Distribution Frame/ODF with 24 Fibers

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Usage: Coaxial Cable
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Condition: New
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Installation: Wall Mount

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

High quality QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper compatible Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 40g QSFP ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Fibre Optic Cable Connector Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

IP-Sc Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable High Performance on Waterproof for Single Mode Wdm ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

60A Optical Splice Protector with Steel Needle Clear Color Splice Tube

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Brand: Upm
  • Pre-Installed Steel Rod: Pre-Installed Ceramic Rod

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FTTH 1*4 PLC Splitter Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Distribution Frame ODF Unit 1u 19 Inch 12 Fibers

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: Fiber Cable
  • Connector: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Port Number: 12-144 Fibers
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: ODF Unit

7-5/3.5mm Fiberi Optical Microduct Straight Reducer Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patchcord of LC-St

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: LC-St Patch Cord
  • Structure: LC-St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optical Connector with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Sx FTTH Fast Connector Ark

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch 36 Core

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application 1: ODF Cabinet
  • Application 2: Optical Frame

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Lp24 Signal Optical Fiber Connector for Monitor and Thermal Sensor

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Frame

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-Dt1

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 100
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.