Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 51,710 products from about 1,988

 Optical Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

ADSS G652D FRP Self-Supporting 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Insertion and High Loss mm LC-LC Optical Fiber Cable Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Customized
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable of Per Meter Price

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

4 Core LSZH Jacket G657A Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH 1000 Meter Price

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.046 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: G657A
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Made in China Hot Selling Fiber Optical Cable with Facatory Price

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\CE
  • Name: Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE

Price 24 Core 48 Core Optical Fiber Opgw Cable

FOB Price: $0.9 - $29.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Drop Steel Wire 6 12 Core G657A1 Optical Fiber Cable Prices

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Factory Competitive Prices Professional Manufacturer 12/24/36/48/60/72/96/144/216/288 Core ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Price Per Meter 2-288core Underground Duct GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Single Mode Armored Fig8 Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Price (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Flame Retardant 48 Core Optical Fiber Cable with Best Price

FOB Price: $0.78 - $1.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

Factory Competitive Price 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable in ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable with Manufacturer Price Aluminium Tape Armored GYTA

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Brand: OEM

Outdoor 4 Core Qualified Optical Fiber Cable with Competitive Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) with Good Price

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Aerial Kevlar Reinforced Armoured 4/6/12/24core Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable, Power Optic Cable Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Insulation Material: Fiberglass

Best Price High Quality GYTY53 Direct Buried Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Direct Buried
  • Type: G.652D/G.655/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: GYTY53
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, ISO9001:2008,Ce,SGS,RoHS
  • Brand: Horizon/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE/LSZH

Best Price Gold Plated Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Service: OEM/ODM
  • Sample: Available

Best Price Optical Cable G652D Single Mode 72 Fiber G Y F T a for Duct Aerial

FOB Price: US $1.0311 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2-24core Steel Armoured Kevlar Reinforced Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.277 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 264 Core G Y F T a for Aerial Duct Communication Made in ...

FOB Price: US $3.486 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 264
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optical Cable (GYFTY53-X) with Good Price Welcomed Orders

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1,2-288
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone or OEM

2core Outdoor Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Drop Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.04 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000