Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaning 2017 Product List
Total 2,380 products from about 79

 Optical Fiber Cleaning manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Cleaning Buds Foam Swabs for Sc/FC/St Fiber Ferrule

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Cleaning Fiber
  • Type: Cleaning
  • Connection Structure: Swab
  • Material Shape: Swab
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Foam Cleaning Swab

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Cleaning Tool for Fiber Optic Product
  • Type: Cleaning
  • Connection Structure: Swab
  • Material Shape: Swab
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Brushed 260GSM Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth with Custom Design

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Both Side Offset Print Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Black Microfiber Optical Glasses Cleaning Cloth with Custom Design

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth (100%polyester 240-250GSM)

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Silk Screen, Emboss, Digital Print etc
  • Material: Polyester and Polyamide
  • Color: Custom. According Pantone Color
  • Edge: Straight Cutting, Saw Cutting, Flower Cutting
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or Custom, Individual Packing

Glass Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (SC-011)

  • Material: Microfiber
  • Name: Optical Cleaning Cloth
  • Materials: 80%Polyester and 20%Nylon
  • Weight: 190g/Sqm
  • Size: 15*18cm
  • Edge-Type: Flower Cutting

Microfiber Optical Cleaning Cloth

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Size: Any Size Can Be Customized
  • Color: Any Color Can Be Customized
  • Certificate: SGS

Optical Lens Cleaning Cloth Microfiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Digital Transfer Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Item: Lens Cleaning Cloth
  • Brand Name: Custom
  • Size: 15*15cm
  • Shenzhen Zhongruisheng Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Takfly One-Click LC 2.5mm Fiber Cleaner

FOB Price: US $4.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

One-Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Smart Cleaner (LC/MU 1.25; SC/FC/ST 2.5)

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Pen
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Personalized Glasses Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (DH-MC0301)

FOB Price: $0.044 - $0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: General
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Product Type: Personalized Glasses Cleaning Cloth Microfiber
  • Composed: 100%Polyester
  • Weight: 170g/Sqm
  • Fabric: Plain Cloth

Cleaning Cloth Microfiber (SE-005)

  • Material: Microfiber
  • Name: Microfiber Cleaning Cloth
  • Materials: 80%Polyester and 20%Nylon
  • Weight: 230g/Sqm
  • Edge-Type: Zig-Zag Cutting
  • Size: 17*21.5cm

Chemical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 300, 000 PCS/Month

Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for Sunglasses Jewellery Cleaning

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Screen Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Size: Any Size Can Be Customized
  • Color: Any Color Can Be Customized
  • Application: Cleaning/Floor/Kitchen/Bath

Microfiber for iPhone Cleaning Cloth

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Type: Glasses Cleaning Cloth
  • Glasses Case Material: Microfiber
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or as Your Requests
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS Per Day

Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for Camera Screen Cleaning

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Suitable for: Unisex
  • technics: Screen Printing
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Size: Any Size Can Be Customized
  • Color: Any Color Can Be Customized
  • Application: Glasses/Lens/Jewellery

Microfiber for iPad Cleaning Cloth

Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Material: Microfiber
  • Type: Glasses Cleaning Cloth
  • Glasses Case Material: Microfiber
  • Packing: 100PCS/Bag or as Your Requests
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000
  • Production Capacity: 100000 PCS Per Day

Singlemode Multimode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO,LC,FC,St,Sc,MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm LC-LC Duplex Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $0.84 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable

FC-FC Cable Fiber Optic with Connector (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/FC/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC-MTRJ/PC Om2/50/125 Optical Fiber (3M)

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTRJ-LC Duplex Singlmode Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/LC/ST/FC/Mu Fiber Optic Cleaner 1.25mm/2.5mm

FOB Price: US $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber for LC /Sc Fiber Optical Single-Mode Duplex (20M)

FOB Price: $7.3 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Single Mode 2 Core

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic From Shenzhen Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optics Suppliers From China

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 80
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.