Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Communication Factory 2017 Product List
Total 45,803 products from about 1,635

 Optical Fiber Communication Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat Power Line Communication with Fast Speed

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug 200Mbps Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

200Mbps WiFi Powerline Commnunication Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Factory up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Optical Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber (OEM)
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

China Factory Optical Fiber Cable for ADSS

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Power Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Direct Sale Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: UV Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310 /1550nm Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

2016 Hot Sale Factory Direct China High Power Optical Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Spot Welder
  • Laser Classification: YAG Laser
  • Power Density: Heat Conduct Welding
  • Control: Automatic
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Application: Biomedicine, Electronic Industry, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry

Factory Supply Price Gyxtc8s Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Self Supporting Multi Core ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

Optical Fiber Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine at China Factory

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Semiconductor Laser

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Factory Supply GJXFH/Gjxh Optical Fiber Cable Novel Flute Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Glass Yarn/Aramid Yarn 2 4 6 8 12 Fibers Optical Corning Fiber Cable From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Professional China Manufacturing Factory GYTA/S Optical Fiber Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Professional Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Factory Gyxtc8s for Communication Network

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Professional Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Factory of GJXFH Gjxh with Novel Flute ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supply Gytc8a Stranded with Apl Tap Applicated in Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Factory Supply ADSS Overhead Optical Fiber Cable 2/4/8/12/24/48/96/128 Core ...

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sio2
  • Cover Material: PE/at
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $4799 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Factory Supply Single Mode PVC/LSZH Jacket Drop Optical Fiber Cable Free Samples ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Factory Supply Duct Use Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW Single Mode 2-12 ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Duct/Aerial
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

China Factory Supply Access Building Optical Fiber Cable Crush Resistance and Flexible ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000