Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2017 Product List
Total 20,407 products from about 1,133

 Optical Fiber Patch Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Optical Fiber Armoured Cable Patch Cord/ Cable

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Armored Fiber Optical Jumper)

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Chose

LC APC Sm Simplex Jumper Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Cores D4 to LC Multifiber Singemode OS2 Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Drop Cable MPO Patch Cord LC Optical Fanout Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Simplex Single Mode Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable 5m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Mode Black Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hihg Quality Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Patch Cable LC to LC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Yellow

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable LC/APC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC Field Tactical Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable LC LC Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical MPO 12 Cores Patch Cable with FC Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mu Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

High Quality Embeded FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable with Sc/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Length: 1m, 2m, 3m...
  • Mode: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC

Fiber Optical Cable for LC-LC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Fan-out Type Outdoor Waterproof Optical Multi-Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Fiber Optical Equipment 3m Sc-Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Sc Patch ...

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om3 Fiber Optical Patch Cable with Multimode and Duplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Sc FC St Fiber Optical Patch Cable Network/Telecom Class

Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Mu Fiber Optical Patch Cord White Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN

Sc FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Low Insert Loss 8/12/24 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Waterproof Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Single-Mode Sc, FC, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 681
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.