Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Price 2017 Product List
Total 21,937 products from about 843

 Optical Fiber Patch Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

36 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

FOB Price: US $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Odfr36
  • Core: 36
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

24 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

24 Port Duplex ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

LC-St Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 50/62.5

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2017 24-48 Optical Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Cable: Optical Cable
  • Type O: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

2014 New Arrival Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Certification: CE

2014 New Arrival Patch Panel 24 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Certification: CE

Factory Make 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: >128
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Certification: CE

24 Core Optical Distribution Frame Patch Panel for Cabling

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MDF
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Cable: Optic Cable
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Item Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Optical Fiber Pillow for Christmas Gift (LP-001)

Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Style: Plain
  • Usage: Decorative, Hotel
  • Body Part: Head
  • Filling: 100% Polyester
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Shape: Square

High Quality CAT6 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame in China

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDF
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Certification: CE
  • Ningbo Reacher Telecommunication Co., Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Fiber Simplex FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

24 Ports Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Cable: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1u 48 Ports Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 6-384ports
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Cable High Quality All Type St FC Sc LC Single Mode Multi Mode ...

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication System
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm

Hot Seller Fusion Splicer for Optical Fiber Cable+ Fiber Cleaver Lower Price

FOB Price: $1 - $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Monitor: 5 Inches High Resolution Colorful LCD Display
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ) of Duplex Simplex Upc/APC

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication, Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Inside: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Strengthen Member: FRP

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Indoor 2-24 Core GJFJV Optic Cable Price LSZH Duplex Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Optical Fiber Jumper or Pigtail, Communication
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Hot Sale Prices ST/PC 0.9mm 2.0mm Singlemode Multimode PVC Fiber Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

T-108h China Good Quality and Nice Price Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: US $2400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 35cm(W)*40cm(H)*50cm(L)
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Gjfj8V China Supplier Fiber Cable Price List Duplex Flat Optic Fiber Cable Indoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Zipcord Interconnect Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 732