Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Patch Price 2017 Product List
Total 22,787 products from about 949

 Optical Fiber Patch Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

24 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

36 Port Duplex Sc Pigtails and Adapter ODF Patch

FOB Price: US $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Odfr36
  • Core: 36
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

24 Port Duplex ODF Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-ODF-Iw24
  • Core: 24
  • Optic Distribution Frame: 19" Width, 1 U, 2u, 3u, 4u
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

LC-St Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex 50/62.5

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2017 24-48 Optical Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cable: Optical Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Type O: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

2014 New Arrival Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

2014 New Arrival Patch Panel 24 Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Factory Make 48 Port Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: >128
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

24 Core Optical Distribution Frame Patch Panel for Cabling

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Optic Cable
  • Connector: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Port Number: 48~128
  • Type: MDF
  • Item Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Optical Fiber Pillow for Christmas Gift (LP-001)

Min. Order: 500 Sets
  • Style: Plain
  • Usage: Decorative, Hotel
  • Body Part: Head
  • Filling: 100% Polyester
  • Material: 100% Polyester
  • Shape: Square

High Quality CAT6 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Frame in China

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Cable: CAT5e
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 16~48
  • Usage: Audio, Coaxial Cable, Fiber, STP, UTP
  • Type: MDF

Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex Sc/St/FC/LC

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Connector 3.0mm PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord Single Fiber Simplex FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

24 Ports Fiber Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Cable: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1u 48 Ports Patch Panel with LC Duplex Adapters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384ports
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Cable: Fiber
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu......
  • Port Number: 6-384
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable of Per Meter Price

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ) of Duplex Simplex Upc/APC

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication, Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Inside: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Strengthen Member: FRP

Hot Seller Fusion Splicer for Optical Fiber Cable+ Fiber Cleaver Lower Price

FOB Price: $1 - $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Monitor: 5 Inches High Resolution Colorful LCD Display
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Hot Sale Prices ST/PC 0.9mm 2.0mm Singlemode Multimode PVC Fiber Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Price Per Meter GYXTW Optical Fiber Outdoor Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/FC/LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Insertion and High Loss mm LC-LC Optical Fiber Cable Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000
  • Trademark: TTI
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 854470000

Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 264 Core G Y F T a for Aerial Duct Communication Made in ...

FOB Price: US $3.486 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 264
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 760
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.