Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Optical Fiber Product 2017 Product List
Total 109,076 products from about 5,453

 Optical Fiber Product manufacturers & suppliers

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver Product

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode Sc/Upc to Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory OEM Patch Cord - Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Optical Power Composite Cable A Grade Fiber

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Singlemode 12 Color Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gold Silver Copper Alloy Electronic Products Multifunction Function Welding

FOB Price: $3950 - $5000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Biomedicine, Electronic Industry, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry, Jewellery
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Manual
  • Power Density: Heat Conduct Welding
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Type: Jewellery Laser Welding Machine

Steel Wire Armoured Two Jacket Optical Fiber GYTA33

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patchcable FC/FC Singlemode Duplex

FOB Price: US $1.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber Cable/Fiber Optical Cable (GYXTY(S))

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD ...

FOB Price: $0.77 - $3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Newest Product of Underwater Fishing Camera

FOB Price: US $162 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring, Sentinel Surveillance, Sound Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition, Mini Size
  • Video Capture System: Video Camera
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Fiber Transmission
  • Software Usage: Vehicle Monitoring Software, Computer Monitoring Software

Lca to E2000A Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lca/E2000A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UL, CE, RoHS Certificated Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $65 - $70 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: as Per Requested
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: S-1606201511

Kfrp Strength Member FRP Strengthencore Strengths for Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: US $3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Tensile Strength: >1600 MPa
  • Diameter Tolerance Core: +0.05 mm
  • Diameter Tolerance Coated: +0.05mm

Optical Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord Optical Fiber for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

High Performance Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.